Jogos de amanhã
Casa x
Visitante
Casa Empate Fora
Alemanha - Bundesliga I
Hertha Berlin
TSG Hoffenheim

02/10/2022 10:30
2,48 3,38 2,14 +554
Schalke
Augsburg

02/10/2022 12:30
1,76 3,24 3,38 +554
Espanha - Primera Liga
Espanyol
Valencia

02/10/2022 09:00
2,43 2,97 2,37 +554
Celta Vigo
Real Betis

02/10/2022 11:15
2,14 3,06 2,70 +554
Girona
Real Sociedad

02/10/2022 13:30
2,93 2,88 2,07 +554
Real Madrid
Osasuna

02/10/2022 16:00
1,17 4,95 8,55 +554
Franca - Ligue 1
Lorient
Lille

02/10/2022 08:00
2,59 3,24 2,14 +554
AC Ajaccio
Clermont Foot

02/10/2022 10:00
2,03 2,79 3,15 +554
Troyes
Reims

02/10/2022 10:00
2,25 3,06 2,52 +554
Toulouse
Montpellier

02/10/2022 10:00
1,67 3,42 3,38 +554
Auxerre
Brest

02/10/2022 10:00
2,43 3,15 2,30 +554
Monaco
Nantes

02/10/2022 12:05
1,38 4,05 4,95 +554
Lens
Lyon

02/10/2022 15:45
2,25 3,42 2,30 +554
Holanda - Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
FC Volendam

02/10/2022 07:15
1,62 3,60 3,60 +554
NEC
Feyenoord

02/10/2022 09:30
5,40 3,60 1,41 +554
Excelsior
FC Utrecht

02/10/2022 09:30
4,73 3,78 1,45 +554
RKC
Sparta Rotterdam

02/10/2022 11:45
1,98 2,97 3,06 +554
FC Emmen
Heerenveen

02/10/2022 15:00
2,70 2,97 2,16 +554
Inglaterra - Premier League
Man City
Man Utd

02/10/2022 10:00
1,20 5,18 6,75 +554
Leeds
Aston Villa

02/10/2022 12:30
2,12 3,06 2,70 +554
Italia - Serie A
Lazio
Spezia

02/10/2022 07:30
1,26 4,50 6,75 +554
Lecce
Cremonese

02/10/2022 10:00
1,85 3,06 3,38 +554
Sassuolo
Salernitana

02/10/2022 10:00
1,80 3,38 3,15 +554
Sampdoria
Monza

02/10/2022 10:00
2,03 2,93 3,06 +554
Atalanta
Fiorentina

02/10/2022 13:00
1,85 3,15 3,24 +554
Juventus
Bologna

02/10/2022 15:45
1,35 3,90 5,85 +554
Portugal Primeira Liga
Rio Ave
Santa Clara

02/10/2022 11:30
2,21 2,88 2,52 +554
Pacos Ferreira
FC Arouca

02/10/2022 14:00
1,98 2,88 2,88 +554
Famalicao
Boavista

02/10/2022 16:30
1,98 2,88 2,97 +554
Colombia Primera A
Junior
Deportivo Cali

02/10/2022 06:05
1,45 3,38 5,40 +554
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Pasto

02/10/2022 16:00
2,07 2,88 2,93 +554
America de Cali
Atletico Nacional Medellin

02/10/2022 20:10
2,25 2,88 2,61 +554
Independiente Santa Fe
Envigado FC

02/10/2022 22:15
1,49 3,24 4,73 +554
Inglaterra - Championship
Stoke
Watford

02/10/2022 08:00
2,25 2,93 2,61 +554
Albania Championship
FK Partizani
KF Tirana

02/10/2022 14:00
2,16 2,88 2,34 +244
Alemanha - 3.Liga
FC Viktoria Köln
VfB Oldenburg

02/10/2022 08:00
2,03 3,06 2,79 +554
Wehen SV
Rot-Weiss Essen

02/10/2022 09:00
1,58 3,24 4,05 +554
Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Magdeburg
Jahn Regensburg

02/10/2022 08:30
1,80 3,15 3,38 +554
Karlsruher SC
Nurnberg

02/10/2022 08:30
2,03 3,06 2,88 +554
Kaiserslautern
Eintracht Braunschweig

02/10/2022 08:30
1,67 3,24 3,90 +554
Alemanha - Bundesliga II Women
Wolfsburg II (F)
Bayern Munich II (F)

02/10/2022 06:00
2,70 3,60 1,71 +268
SC Freiburg II (F)
Carl Zeiss Jena (F)

02/10/2022 06:00
2,16 3,60 2,03 +270
RB Leipzig (F)
Cologne II (F)

02/10/2022 06:00
1,08 5,40 8,10 +264
SC Sand (F)
Nurnberg (F)

02/10/2022 09:00
2,48 3,60 1,80 +268
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (F)
SG Andernach (F)

02/10/2022 09:00
3,42 3,42 1,56 +268
Alemanha - Bundesliga U19
FC Viktoria Köln U19
Rot Weiss Essen U19

02/10/2022 06:00
1,85 3,24 2,61 +230
Unterhaching U19
Karlsruher U19

02/10/2022 06:00
2,93 3,60 1,62 +262
Verl U19
Paderborn U19

02/10/2022 06:00
2,70 3,24 1,80 +228
MSV Duisburg U19
Borussia M'gladbach U19

02/10/2022 06:00
2,93 3,15 1,72 +260
SC Preussen Munster U19
Schalke U19

02/10/2022 06:00
4,50 3,60 1,35 +134
Holstein Kiel U19
Union Berlin U19

02/10/2022 06:00
2,61 3,38 1,80 +262
1860 Munich U19
Eintracht Trier U19

02/10/2022 06:00
1,26 4,05 4,95 +224
Alemanha - Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
Rielasingen-Arlen
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

02/10/2022 10:00
4,05 3,78 1,38 +138
Alemanha - Oberliga Bremen
Union 60 Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen

02/10/2022 10:00
2,37 3,90 1,80 +138
Leher TS
TuS Komet Arsten

02/10/2022 10:30
2,03 3,60 2,16 +138
Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
TSV Buchholz 08

02/10/2022 08:00
1,50 3,78 3,24 +138
Alemanha - Oberliga Mittelrhein
TuS BW Konigsdorf
Siegburger SV 04

02/10/2022 10:30
1,72 3,60 2,70 +138
Alemanha - Oberliga Niederrhein
TSV Meerbusch
KFC Uerdingen 05

02/10/2022 10:00
2,03 3,60 2,16 +138
FC Kray
SV Sonsbeck

02/10/2022 10:00
4,05 4,05 1,35 +138
VfB Homberg
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis

02/10/2022 10:00
1,89 3,60 2,34 +138
SF Hamborn 07
Cronenberger SC

02/10/2022 10:00
1,62 3,78 2,79 +138
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
MSV Düsseldorf

02/10/2022 10:00
1,22 4,50 4,95 +138
VfB Hilden
Sportfreunde Baumberg

02/10/2022 10:30
1,30 4,05 4,50 +138
TuRU Düsseldorf
TVD Velbert

02/10/2022 10:30
2,97 3,90 1,56 +138
Alemanha - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Arminia Hannover
HSC Hannover

02/10/2022 10:00
1,22 4,28 5,40 +138
Blau-Weiss Papenburg
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen

02/10/2022 10:00
2,25 3,60 1,94 +138
Eintracht Celle
Heeslinger SC

02/10/2022 10:00
8,10 4,95 1,10 +138
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
FT Braunschweig

02/10/2022 10:00
1,06 5,85 8,10 +138
Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Nord
TSG Neustrelitz
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin

02/10/2022 08:30
1,08 5,40 8,10 +138
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Hansa Rostock II

02/10/2022 09:00
3,38 3,90 1,45 +138
Union Furstenwalde
Hertha 06 Charlottenburg

02/10/2022 09:00
1,94 3,60 2,25 +138
MSV Pampow
RSV Eintracht

02/10/2022 10:00
1,89 3,60 2,34 +138
Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Sud
FSV Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV

02/10/2022 08:00
3,90 3,90 1,38 +138
Alemanha - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
SV Eichede
Heider SV

02/10/2022 09:00
1,80 3,90 2,37 +138
VfB Lubeck II
SV Grun-Weib Siebenbaumen

02/10/2022 09:30
1,65 3,90 2,70 +138
Eckernförder SV
TSB Flensburg

02/10/2022 10:00
2,16 3,60 2,03 +138
Alemanha - Oberliga Westfalen
Gutersloh 2000
SC Preussen Munster II

02/10/2022 10:00
1,80 3,60 2,48 +138
TSG Sprockhovel
Delbrucker SC

02/10/2022 10:00
2,48 3,60 1,80 +138
Sportfreunde Lotte
SpVgg Vreden 1921

02/10/2022 10:00
1,56 3,60 3,15 +138
1. FC Gievenbeck
SV Schermbeck

02/10/2022 10:00
1,30 4,05 4,50 +138
Eintracht Rheine
Sportfreunde Siegen

02/10/2022 10:00
1,76 3,60 2,59 +138
Westfalia Rhynern
ASC 09 Dortmund

02/10/2022 10:00
1,26 4,50 4,50 +138
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
TUS Bovinghausen 04

02/10/2022 10:30
2,93 3,60 1,62 +138
TuS Ennepetal
TuS Erndtebrück

02/10/2022 10:30
1,80 3,60 2,48 +138
Alemanha - Regionalliga North
Eintracht Norderstedt
Werder Bremen II

02/10/2022 09:00
1,98 3,42 2,37 +468
Bremer SV
Holstein Kiel II

02/10/2022 10:00
3,78 3,38 1,50 +458
Alemanha - Regionalliga North East
Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke

02/10/2022 08:00
2,70 3,15 1,80 +456
ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV 63 Luckenwalde

02/10/2022 08:30
2,14 3,24 2,14 +454
Alemanha - Regionalliga South West
Mainz II
SGV Freiberg

02/10/2022 09:00
1,58 3,15 3,42 +456
Andorra Premier Division
UE Engordany
Penya Encarnada

02/10/2022 10:30
2,16 3,15 2,16 +268
UE Santa Coloma
FC Ordino

02/10/2022 11:00
1,62 3,15 3,24 +270
FC Santa Coloma
AC d'Escaldes

02/10/2022 13:30
2,30 2,97 2,14 +272
Arabia Saudita - Premier League
Al Hilal Riyadh
Al Taawon Buraidah

02/10/2022 12:20
1,26 4,05 5,40 +446
Al Feiha
Al Shabab Riyadh

02/10/2022 12:20
4,95 3,60 1,35 +438
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al Ittihad Jeddah

02/10/2022 15:00
1,89 2,97 2,88 +460
Al Fateh SC
Abha

02/10/2022 15:00
1,49 3,38 3,90 +446
Argelia - Division 1
Paradou AC
USM Khenchela

02/10/2022 12:00
1,65 3,06 3,24 +262
HB Chelghoum Laid
JS Kabylie

02/10/2022 12:00
3,24 2,52 1,85 +262
ES Setif
CS Constantine

02/10/2022 14:00
2,79 2,70 1,98 +264
MC Oran
USM Alger

02/10/2022 16:00
4,50 3,60 1,35 +260
JS Saoura
CR Belouizdad

02/10/2022 16:00
2,88 3,15 1,76 +420
Argentina Liga Profesional
CA Talleres de Córdoba
Lanus

02/10/2022 15:30
1,80 2,93 3,78 +554
Patronato Parana
Atlético Tucumán

02/10/2022 15:30
2,34 2,88 2,59 +554
Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield

02/10/2022 18:00
1,72 2,88 4,05 +554
Argentinos Jrs
River Plate

02/10/2022 20:30
3,15 2,88 1,98 +554
Argentina Nacional B
Temperley
Agropecuario

02/10/2022 15:30
2,14 2,52 3,24 +554
CA San Telmo
CA Atlanta

02/10/2022 15:30
2,37 2,61 2,70 +554
CA Guemes
Atletico Rafaela

02/10/2022 16:00
2,48 2,52 2,61 +554
Almirante Brown
Defensores de Belgrano

02/10/2022 16:00
2,97 2,70 2,14 +432
Gimnasia Mendoza
CA Estudiantes Caseros

02/10/2022 16:30
1,49 2,93 6,30 +554
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Club Atletico Mitre

02/10/2022 16:30
1,58 3,06 4,50 +428
CA Chaco For Ever
San Martin de San Juan

02/10/2022 18:00
1,98 2,59 3,60 +554
Armenia Premier League
FC Van
FC Noah

02/10/2022 08:00
1,35 4,05 4,05 +268
Aruba Division Di Honor
SV Atletico Santa Fe
SV Estrella

02/10/2022 19:00
2,43 3,15 1,98 +282
Australia Capital Territory NPL2
Tuggeranong Utd
Brindabella Blues FC

02/10/2022 00:30
1,13 5,18 6,30 +276
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
Maitland FC
Lambton Jaffas

02/10/2022 00:00
1,80 3,38 2,59 +288
Austria 2. Landesliga
FC Eisenkappel
SV Bad St. Leonhard

02/10/2022 06:00
2,14 3,06 2,25 +290
Austria 2. Liga
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Blau Weiss Linz

02/10/2022 05:30
3,24 3,06 1,85 +454
Austria Bundesliga
Hartberg
Austria Klagenfurt

02/10/2022 09:30
2,88 3,15 2,03 +554
SV Ried
SCR Altach

02/10/2022 09:30
1,80 3,15 3,42 +554
FK Austria Vienna
SK Sturm Graz

02/10/2022 12:00
2,34 3,15 2,34 +554
Austria Landesliga
Slovan Hutteldorfer AC
Favoritner AC

02/10/2022 05:30
3,60 3,42 1,50 +272
ASK Klagenfurt
SK Maria Saal

02/10/2022 05:30
2,16 3,06 2,25 +290
Austria Lustenau II
FC Hochst

02/10/2022 06:00
1,98 3,06 2,43 +292
SV Strasswalchen
SK Adnet

02/10/2022 06:00
2,34 2,88 2,16 +270
USC Eugendorf
ASV Salzburg

02/10/2022 06:30
1,22 4,50 4,95 +268
SV Wienerberg
FC 1980 Wien

02/10/2022 08:00
1,98 3,06 2,43 +288
SC Landskron
SVG Bleiburg

02/10/2022 09:00
1,62 3,42 3,06 +284
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Volders

02/10/2022 09:00
2,03 2,93 2,52 +288
Austria League 1 Women
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland (F)
First Vienna FC 1894 (F)

02/10/2022 06:00
1,56 3,24 3,60 +274
Austria Regionalliga Mitte
Wolfsberger AC II
LASK Linz II

02/10/2022 11:00
3,06 3,24 1,65 +278
Austria Regionalliga Ost
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
ASV Siegendorf

02/10/2022 09:00
1,72 3,24 2,88 +270
Austria Regionalliga Tirol
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
Worgl SV

02/10/2022 06:00
2,25 3,06 2,14 +290
Austria Regionalliga Vorarlberg
SCR Altach II
FC Wolfurt

02/10/2022 10:30
1,72 3,15 2,93 +292
Azerbaijao - Premier League
Shamakhi FK
Sabah

02/10/2022 08:30
3,90 3,15 1,50 +258
FK Sumqayit
FK Kapaz

02/10/2022 11:00
1,80 3,06 2,79 +260
Bahrain Division 2
Umm Al Hassam
Al-Najma Manama

02/10/2022 12:30
3,60 3,15 1,56 +262
Qalali
A'ali Club

02/10/2022 12:30
2,25 2,70 2,34 +264
Etehad Al Reef
Isa Town

02/10/2022 12:30
3,90 3,38 1,45 +262
Belgica - First Amateur Division
Tienen
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen

02/10/2022 10:00
3,24 3,15 1,62 +266
Belgica - First Division A
Anderlecht
Charleroi

02/10/2022 08:30
1,44 3,60 4,50 +554
Gent
Cercle Brugge

02/10/2022 11:00
1,44 3,60 4,50 +554
KV Kortrijk
Antwerp

02/10/2022 13:30
4,05 3,38 1,56 +554
Sint-Truidense
Eupen

02/10/2022 16:00
1,56 3,38 3,90 +554
Belgica - First Division B
SK Beveren
Lierse Kempenzonen

02/10/2022 11:00
2,03 3,15 2,43 +554
Standard Liege II
Anderlecht II

02/10/2022 15:00
2,30 3,06 2,14 +554
Bolivia Clausura
Universitario De Vinto
Always Ready

02/10/2022 16:00
2,88 3,15 1,98 +554
The Strongest
Universitario de Sucre

02/10/2022 18:15
1,01 7,20 20,70 +554
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming

02/10/2022 20:30
1,72 3,38 2,79 +554
Burundi Premier League
BS Dynamik
Bujumbura City

02/10/2022 10:00
2,34 2,70 2,25 +246
Canada Premier League
Cavalry FC
Valour FC

02/10/2022 16:30
1,89 2,70 2,97 +398
Chile Primera B
Melipilla
CCD Fernandez Vial

02/10/2022 20:30
2,16 2,79 2,43 +256
Union San Felipe
Magallanes

02/10/2022 20:30
2,34 2,97 2,14 +262
Chile Primera Division
Nublense
O'Higgins

02/10/2022 12:00
1,67 3,06 3,90 +554
Colo Colo
Universidad Catolica

02/10/2022 15:00
1,50 3,24 4,95 +554
Cobresal
Union Espanola

02/10/2022 18:00
1,72 3,38 3,38 +554
Chile Segunda
General Velásquez
CDSC Iberia

02/10/2022 15:00
1,72 2,88 3,24 +250
Deportes Concepcion
Rodelindo Roman

02/10/2022 15:30
2,14 2,93 2,37 +216
Chipre - Division 1
Akritas Chlorakas
Aris Limassol

02/10/2022 13:00
4,05 3,15 1,49 +270
Apoel Nicosia
AEL Limassol

02/10/2022 13:00
1,49 3,06 4,28 +274
Chipre - Division 2
Olympiada Lympion
Alki Oroklini

02/10/2022 10:00
1,65 2,93 3,42 +252
Coreia do Sul - K-League 1
Jeju United
Gangwon FC

02/10/2022 02:00
1,76 3,06 3,42 +554
Suwon FC
Gimcheon Sangmu FC

02/10/2022 04:30
1,94 3,24 2,79 +554
Coreia do Sul - K-League 2
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Gwangju FC

02/10/2022 01:30
2,48 2,88 2,25 +554
Gyeongnam FC
Jeonnam Dragons

02/10/2022 04:00
2,03 3,06 2,59 +554
Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Guanacasteca
Cartagines

02/10/2022 18:00
2,61 3,06 1,89 +456
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Sporting San Jose

02/10/2022 21:00
2,25 2,97 2,16 +458
Guadalupe FC
Deportivo Saprissa

02/10/2022 21:00
3,42 3,42 1,53 +452
Croatia HNL
HNK Rijeka
Hajduk Split

02/10/2022 10:00
4,05 3,38 1,58 +554
HNK Sibenik
HNK Gorica

02/10/2022 12:30
2,48 3,06 2,25 +554
Dinamarca - Division 1
Naestved IF
Hillerød

02/10/2022 08:00
1,50 3,60 4,73 +454
HB Køge
FC Fredericia

02/10/2022 08:00
1,98 3,24 2,79 +460
Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen Women
FC Thy-Thisted Q (F)
Kolding IF (F)

02/10/2022 07:00
1,62 3,42 3,24 +276
HB Køge (F)
Sundby BK (F)

02/10/2022 11:00
1,03 6,30 13,50 +264
Fortuna Hjørring (F)
Brøndby IF (F)

02/10/2022 11:45
1,45 3,60 3,90 +276
Dinamarca - Series Group 3
Ringkøbing IF
B 1913

02/10/2022 09:00
1,45 3,60 3,60 +276
Dinamarca - Superligaen
Midtjylland
Viborg

02/10/2022 09:00
1,53 3,42 4,50 +554
Silkeborg IF
AC Horsens

02/10/2022 09:00
1,53 3,42 4,28 +554
Brondby
Lyngby

02/10/2022 11:00
1,53 3,42 4,50 +554
FC Copenhagen
AGF Aarhus

02/10/2022 13:00
1,58 3,24 4,28 +554
Equador - Campeonato Nacional
Orense
Delfin SC

02/10/2022 15:00
1,80 2,88 3,24 +554
Cumbaya FC
SD Aucas

02/10/2022 17:30
3,90 3,15 1,56 +554
Barcelona Guayaquil
Guayaquil City

02/10/2022 20:00
1,13 4,50 9,00 +554
Escocia - SWPL Cup Women
Partick Thistle (F)
Celtic (F)

02/10/2022 08:45
30,60 17,10 1,01 +234
Motherwell (F)
Dundee Utd (F)

02/10/2022 12:00
1,72 3,60 2,61 +274
Kilmarnock (F)
Gartcairn FC (F)

02/10/2022 12:00
2,79 3,78 1,62 +278
Glasgow City (F)
Aberdeen (F)

02/10/2022 12:30
1,01 17,10 36,90 +242
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga
STK Samorin
MSK Zilina B

02/10/2022 05:30
1,20 4,05 6,75 +270
MFK Dolny Kubin
FC Petrzalka

02/10/2022 10:00
2,37 3,06 2,07 +272
Eslovaquia - Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

02/10/2022 12:30
1,22 4,95 7,20 +554
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
Spartak Trnava

02/10/2022 13:00
4,05 3,38 1,62 +554
Eslovenia - 2. SNL
ND Beltinci
Aluminij Kidricevo

02/10/2022 08:00
5,18 3,24 1,35 +268
Jadran Dekani
NK Rogaska

02/10/2022 10:30
2,88 3,06 1,80 +266
NK Emmi Bistrica
NK Brinje Grosuplje

02/10/2022 10:30
1,58 3,15 3,60 +270
NK Rudar Velenje
NK Triglav Kranj

02/10/2022 10:30
1,67 3,15 3,15 +268
Eslovenia - 3. SNL
SD Sencur
SD Visoko

02/10/2022 13:00
1,03 5,85 11,70 +262
Eslovenia - Prva Liga
ND Gorica
NK Maribor

02/10/2022 10:00
3,42 3,15 1,58 +440
NK Celje
NK Radomlje

02/10/2022 12:30
1,50 3,38 4,05 +444
Eslovenia - U19 League
NK Krka U19
NK Radomlje U19

02/10/2022 11:00
5,40 4,50 1,20 +264
Espanha - Primera Nacional Women
CD Algaidas (F)
Zaragoza CFF II (F)

02/10/2022 06:00
1,76 3,78 2,48 +290
Discobolo La Torre AC (F)
Granada (F) B

02/10/2022 06:30
1,20 3,78 7,20 +260
Aldaia (F)
Plaza Argel (F)

02/10/2022 07:15
1,01 6,30 6,30 +260
Salamanca (F)
CFF Olympia Las Rozas (F)

02/10/2022 08:00
1,72 3,60 2,70 +290
UD San Antonio Pureza (F)
CD Julio Suarez (F)

02/10/2022 08:00
1,40 3,60 4,28 +278
CD Fontsanta Fatjo (F)
UD Collerense (F)

02/10/2022 12:30
3,78 3,60 1,44 +280
Espanha - Primera Women
Levante UD (F)
Atletico Madrid (F)

02/10/2022 07:00
2,97 3,38 1,65 +266
Levante Las Planas (F)
Alhama CF (F)

02/10/2022 07:00
1,50 3,38 3,60 +270
Sevilla (F)
Real Sociedad (F)

02/10/2022 11:00
3,38 3,60 1,50 +268
Athletic Bilbao (F)
Real Madrid (F)

02/10/2022 13:00
4,50 3,60 1,35 +264
Espanha - Segunda
CD Alaves
Ponferradina

02/10/2022 11:15
1,62 3,15 4,28 +554
Leganes
Albacete Balompie

02/10/2022 11:15
1,80 2,88 3,78 +554
Oviedo
FC Cartagena

02/10/2022 13:30
1,94 2,93 3,24 +554
Granada
Huesca

02/10/2022 13:30
1,56 3,24 4,95 +554
UD Ibiza
Lugo

02/10/2022 16:00
1,72 3,06 3,78 +554
Espanha - Tercera Group 1
Silva SD
UD Ourense

02/10/2022 07:15
1,72 2,97 3,15 +138
CSD Arzua
UD Paiosaco

02/10/2022 12:00
1,17 4,28 6,75 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 10
Xerez CD
Pozoblanco

02/10/2022 07:00
1,89 2,79 2,88 +138
Cordoba B
CD Gerena

02/10/2022 07:00
1,98 2,79 2,70 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 11
Binissalem
SD Portmany

02/10/2022 11:30
2,07 2,61 2,70 +138
Soller
Platges de Calvia

02/10/2022 12:00
3,24 2,70 1,80 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 12
Las Palmas B
UD San Fernando

02/10/2022 08:00
1,62 2,93 3,60 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 13
Racing Murcia FC
Deportiva Minera

02/10/2022 06:00
1,20 3,60 8,10 +138
UD Caravaca
Cieza

02/10/2022 12:00
1,80 2,59 3,38 +138
El Palmar CF Estrella Grana
FC La Union Atletico

02/10/2022 12:30
3,15 2,97 1,72 +138
At. Pulpileno
Aguilas

02/10/2022 13:30
4,28 2,93 1,50 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 14
Calamonte
SP Villafranca

02/10/2022 07:00
1,56 3,06 3,78 +138
CF Trujillo
CD Azuaga

02/10/2022 07:00
2,16 2,88 2,37 +138
Arroyo CP
AD Llerenense

02/10/2022 13:00
2,52 2,59 2,21 +134
CD Miajadas
Olivenza

02/10/2022 13:00
3,15 2,79 1,80 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 16
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Varea

02/10/2022 07:00
3,06 3,06 1,72 +138
Berceo
Oyonesa

02/10/2022 07:00
3,38 2,79 1,72 +138
Agoncillo
Casalarreina CF

02/10/2022 11:45
1,98 2,93 2,59 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 17
Huesca B
Epila CF

02/10/2022 07:00
1,65 2,93 3,42 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 18
Illescas
CD Tarancon

02/10/2022 06:30
1,44 3,15 4,50 +138
Calvo Sotelo
Atletico Tomelloso

02/10/2022 13:00
1,20 3,60 8,10 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 2
Sporting Gijon B
Llanes

02/10/2022 07:00
1,13 4,50 8,10 +138
Condal
Tuilla

02/10/2022 07:00
2,07 2,88 2,48 +138
Covadonga
Valdesoto

02/10/2022 07:00
1,45 3,38 3,90 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 3
Siete Villas
CD Cayon

02/10/2022 06:45
3,33 2,97 1,67 +138
CD Guarnizo
Vimenor

02/10/2022 06:45
3,06 3,06 1,72 +138
Textil Escudo
Tropezon

02/10/2022 12:00
3,69 3,06 1,58 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 4
Barakaldo
Basconia

02/10/2022 13:00
1,72 2,88 3,24 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 5
Girona B
Vilafranca

02/10/2022 07:00
1,50 3,24 3,78 +138
CF Montanesa
UE Tona

02/10/2022 07:00
1,89 2,93 2,70 +138
CE Europa
FE Grama

02/10/2022 07:00
1,26 3,90 5,40 +138
CP San Cristobal
UE Castelldefels

02/10/2022 07:00
1,44 3,15 4,50 +138
UE Vilassar de Mar
Pobla Mafumet

02/10/2022 13:00
2,79 2,88 1,89 +138
CE L'Hospitalet
Peralada

02/10/2022 13:00
2,03 2,79 2,59 +138
UE Sant Andreu
UE Rapitenca

02/10/2022 13:05
1,15 4,50 6,75 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 6
Athletic Torrellano
Elche Ilicitano

02/10/2022 06:30
2,59 2,70 2,07 +138
Gandia
Levante B

02/10/2022 07:00
2,93 2,59 1,98 +138
Silla CF
Acero

02/10/2022 12:00
2,93 2,59 1,98 +138
Hercules II
UD Rayo Ibense

02/10/2022 12:00
1,65 2,93 3,42 +138
Orihuela
CD Roda

02/10/2022 12:30
1,35 3,24 5,40 +138
Torrent C.F.
Jove Espanol

02/10/2022 13:00
1,62 2,79 3,78 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 7
Trival Valderas
CD Mostoles URJC

02/10/2022 06:30
3,42 2,97 1,65 +138
Real Aranjuez
Collado Villalba

02/10/2022 06:30
1,72 2,97 3,15 +138
Getafe B
Pozuelo Alarcon

02/10/2022 06:30
1,44 3,38 4,05 +138
Las Rozas
Ursaria

02/10/2022 07:00
2,16 2,88 2,37 +138
Rayo Vallecano B
Torrejon

02/10/2022 07:00
1,98 2,79 2,70 +138
CF Fuenlabrada Promesas
CD Canillas

02/10/2022 11:00
2,25 2,88 2,25 +138
CD Galapagar
CD Paracuellos Antamira

02/10/2022 11:30
2,97 2,93 1,80 +138
RSD Alcala
RSC Internacional

02/10/2022 13:00
1,44 3,15 4,50 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 8
Atletico Tordesillas
CD Mirandes II

02/10/2022 07:00
1,94 2,79 2,79 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 9
Almeria B
Ciudad Torredonjimeno

02/10/2022 07:00
1,30 3,78 4,95 +138
Atletico Malagueno
CD Torreperogil

02/10/2022 11:30
1,13 4,50 9,00 +138
Marbella FC
CD El Palo

02/10/2022 12:00
1,49 3,06 4,28 +138
Real Jaen
Maracena

02/10/2022 13:00
1,38 2,88 5,85 +138
Espanha - Youth League
Valencia U19
Alboraya U19

02/10/2022 05:00
1,05 6,30 8,10 +266
Las Palmas U19
UD San Fernando U19

02/10/2022 10:30
1,01 10,80 23,40 +258
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 1
Alcorcon
Real Madrid B

02/10/2022 07:00
1,85 2,79 3,06 +438
AD Ceuta
Algeciras CF

02/10/2022 07:00
2,16 2,70 2,52 +438
RB Linense
Celta de Vigo B

02/10/2022 07:00
2,07 2,70 2,61 +440
Cordoba
UD San Sebastian Reyes

02/10/2022 11:00
1,10 4,73 11,70 +430
CF Talavera
Cultural Leonesa

02/10/2022 13:00
1,98 2,70 2,79 +440
Deportivo La Coruna
San Fernando CD

02/10/2022 14:00
1,35 3,06 5,40 +432
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 2
Alcoyano
Atletico Baleares

02/10/2022 07:00
1,94 2,79 2,79 +438
CD Calahorra
Athletic Bilbao B

02/10/2022 07:00
1,89 2,88 2,79 +432
Amorebieta
Numancia

02/10/2022 07:00
2,03 2,79 2,61 +438
Eldense
Gimnastic

02/10/2022 07:00
1,85 2,88 2,88 +434
La Nucia
Real Unión

02/10/2022 11:00
1,89 2,59 3,24 +434
Real Sociedad B
Barcelona B

02/10/2022 13:00
2,30 2,79 2,21 +450
CD Castellon
Osasuna B

02/10/2022 13:00
1,80 2,70 3,15 +430
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 1
CD Arenteiro
Real Aviles CF

02/10/2022 07:00
2,16 2,79 2,52 +258
Polvorin
Rayo Cantabria

02/10/2022 07:00
2,30 2,88 2,25 +262
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Cristo Atletico

02/10/2022 12:00
2,48 2,52 2,25 +258
UP Langreo
Burgos Promesas

02/10/2022 12:00
1,76 2,88 3,15 +258
Coruxo
Laredo

02/10/2022 12:00
1,45 2,93 4,95 +256
Guijuelo
Marino de Luanco

02/10/2022 12:00
1,72 2,61 3,60 +258
Bergantinos
Valladolid B

02/10/2022 12:00
2,14 2,79 2,48 +262
Zamora CF
Compostela

02/10/2022 12:30
1,67 2,88 3,38 +262
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 2
Real Sociedad C
Gernika

02/10/2022 07:00
1,89 2,61 3,15 +260
Brea
Mutilvera

02/10/2022 11:30
3,06 2,70 1,85 +258
Izarra
Alfaro

02/10/2022 12:00
2,16 2,70 2,52 +258
SD Tarazona
Utebo

02/10/2022 12:00
1,80 2,61 3,15 +256
Tudelano
UD Logrones B

02/10/2022 13:00
1,67 2,70 3,60 +258
Sestao River
Arenas Club de Getxo

02/10/2022 13:00
1,65 2,59 4,05 +258
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 3
Formentera
Lleida

02/10/2022 06:00
2,34 2,48 2,48 +258
Prat
Mallorca B

02/10/2022 07:00
2,03 2,70 2,70 +254
CD Ebro
UD Alzira

02/10/2022 07:00
1,80 2,70 3,24 +256
SCR Pena Deportiva
UE Olot

02/10/2022 07:00
1,49 3,06 4,05 +256
CE Manresa
Terrassa

02/10/2022 07:00
2,34 2,61 2,34 +262
Teruel
Hercules

02/10/2022 12:00
2,16 2,70 2,52 +258
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 4
Sevilla Atletico
Atletico Sanluqueno

02/10/2022 06:00
2,16 2,97 2,21 +262
Mar Menor
Antequera

02/10/2022 07:00
1,41 3,15 2,43 +262
Atletico Mancha Real
UCAM Murcia CF

02/10/2022 07:00
2,59 2,88 1,98 +260
CD Utrera
Granada CF B

02/10/2022 07:00
3,06 3,15 1,67 +260
FC Cartagena B
CD El Ejido

02/10/2022 07:00
2,16 2,88 2,37 +260
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Yeclano

02/10/2022 11:45
1,76 3,06 2,88 +262
Xerez Deportivo FC
Real Betis B

02/10/2022 13:00
3,24 3,15 1,62 +260
Velez CF
CD San Roque de Lepe

02/10/2022 13:00
1,98 2,88 2,61 +260
Recreativo Huelva
Cadiz B

02/10/2022 13:30
1,44 3,15 4,50 +264
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 5
Melilla
Socuéllamos

02/10/2022 06:30
1,53 3,06 3,90 +258
UD Montijo
CD Estepona

02/10/2022 07:00
2,21 2,88 2,25 +264
CD Atletico Paso
CD Diocesano

02/10/2022 07:00
2,61 2,70 2,07 +260
Cerdanyola del Valles FC
Atletico Madrid B

02/10/2022 07:00
3,15 3,15 1,65 +260
Navalcarnero
CD Guadalajara S.A.D.

02/10/2022 12:00
1,98 3,06 2,52 +260
CD Coria
Gimnastica Segoviana

02/10/2022 12:30
1,89 3,06 2,61 +260
Villanovense
Cacereno

02/10/2022 13:00
2,21 2,79 2,37 +258
Estonia Esiliiga
FC Flora Tallinn II
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance

02/10/2022 06:30
1,03 7,20 10,80 +276
Estonia Esiliiga B
JK Tammeka Tartu II
Tallinna JK Legion II

02/10/2022 06:30
2,07 3,42 2,16 +290
JK Tallinna Kalev II
Tartu JK Welco

02/10/2022 06:30
1,72 3,60 2,61 +290
Estonia Meistriliiga
Paide Linnameeskond
JK Trans Narva

02/10/2022 08:30
1,06 5,40 9,00 +262
JK Nomme Kalju
FC Levadia Tallinn

02/10/2022 11:15
2,34 3,24 2,03 +268
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
Saku Sporting (F)
JK Tallinna Kalev (F)

02/10/2022 06:00
1,26 4,50 4,50 +282
Ethiopia Premier League
Wolaita Dicha
Ethiopia Bunna

02/10/2022 07:00
2,30 2,48 2,48 +246
Hawassa City FC
Legetafo Legedadi

02/10/2022 10:00
1,41 3,24 4,50 +254
EUA - MLS
New York City FC
Orlando City SC

02/10/2022 14:00
1,62 3,42 3,90 +554
Portland Timbers
Los Angeles FC

02/10/2022 16:00
2,43 3,38 2,14 +554
Sporting Kansas City
Seattle Sounders FC

02/10/2022 18:00
1,94 3,24 2,88 +554
Nashville SC
Houston Dynamo

02/10/2022 21:30
1,31 4,28 5,85 +554
Finlandia - Cup Women
Aland United (F)
HJK (F)

02/10/2022 07:00
2,70 3,24 1,80 +266
Finlandia - Division 1
MP
PEPO

02/10/2022 11:00
1,65 3,42 2,93 +464
EIF
KTP

02/10/2022 11:00
2,48 3,38 1,85 +462
Finlandia - Kolmonen
SIF
FC Kiisto

02/10/2022 08:00
1,89 3,15 2,52 +292
JaPS II
FC Kuusysi

02/10/2022 09:00
1,01 9,00 15,30 +268
Puiu
Ponnistajat

02/10/2022 10:00
1,98 3,24 2,34 +286
Inter Helsinki
NouLa

02/10/2022 13:00
3,78 4,05 1,38 +288
Finlandia - U20 League
TamFu U20
TPV U20

02/10/2022 06:00
3,24 4,28 1,44 +278
TPS U20
GrIFK U20

02/10/2022 08:20
2,03 3,60 2,16 +270
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
FC Ilves
IFK Mariehamn

02/10/2022 09:00
1,94 3,15 2,59 +554
FC Haka
SJK

02/10/2022 10:00
1,85 3,15 2,79 +554
KuPS Kuopio
FC Honka

02/10/2022 10:00
1,89 2,79 2,88 +554
AC Oulu
Lahti

02/10/2022 10:00
1,45 3,38 4,28 +554
VPS Vaasa
HIFK

02/10/2022 10:00
1,13 5,40 7,20 +554
HJK Helsinki
FC Inter

02/10/2022 12:30
1,26 3,78 5,85 +554
Franca - Division 1 Feminina
Le Havre (F)
PSG (F)

02/10/2022 07:45
24,30 17,10 1,01 +244
Franca - U19 League
Monaco U19
Saint Etienne U19

02/10/2022 06:00
1,44 3,78 3,60 +268
Angers U19
Brest U19

02/10/2022 06:00
2,25 2,88 2,25 +260
Clermont Foot U19
Torcy U19

02/10/2022 06:00
1,72 3,06 3,06 +260
SC Bastia U19
Toulouse U19

02/10/2022 06:00
2,25 2,88 2,25 +260
Auxerre U19
Bourg-Peronnas U19

02/10/2022 08:00
1,40 3,78 3,87 +268
Chamois Niortais FC U19
Rennes U19

02/10/2022 10:00
2,03 3,15 2,34 +264
Dijon ASPTT U19
Metz U19

02/10/2022 10:00
5,40 3,78 1,26 +256
Nancy U19
Paris FC U19

02/10/2022 10:00
1,76 3,06 2,88 +264
Valenciennes U19
Lille U19

02/10/2022 10:00
2,03 2,93 2,48 +268
Lyon U19
Strasbourg U19

02/10/2022 10:00
1,80 3,06 2,79 +266
Cannes U19
SC Air Bel U19

02/10/2022 10:00
2,03 2,93 2,48 +262
Dunkerque U19
Le Havre U19

02/10/2022 10:00
1,72 3,06 3,06 +264
AC Bobigny U19
Le Puy U19

02/10/2022 10:00
1,56 3,38 3,38 +268
Vertou U19
Laval U19

02/10/2022 10:00
2,48 2,93 2,03 +262
Montfermeil FC U19
US Orleans U19

02/10/2022 10:00
1,08 5,40 8,10 +254
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi

02/10/2022 08:00
4,50 3,60 1,35 +262
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi

02/10/2022 08:00
6,30 5,40 1,13 +256
Gibraltar National League
College 1975 FC
Europa Point

02/10/2022 11:00
1,80 3,42 2,70 +274
Lions Gibraltar
St Joseph's FC

02/10/2022 13:30
5,40 4,50 1,20 +260
Grecia - Cup
Apollon Smyrnis
AE Kifisias

02/10/2022 10:00
1,56 2,93 3,90 +270
Grecia - Super League 1
Asteras Tripolis
OFI Crete

02/10/2022 09:00
1,67 3,06 4,05 +554
Olympiakos
Atromitos Athinon

02/10/2022 10:00
1,20 4,05 9,00 +554
Volos NFC
Aris Salonika

02/10/2022 13:30
3,24 3,06 1,89 +554
PAOK Salonika
Panathinaikos

02/10/2022 15:30
2,25 2,88 2,61 +554
Grecia - Super League U19
Lamia U19
Levadiakos U19

02/10/2022 05:30
1,89 2,93 2,97 +266
Volos NFC U19
Aris Salonika U19

02/10/2022 09:30
2,14 3,15 2,34 +278
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Guastatoya
CSD Comunicaciones

02/10/2022 14:00
1,80 2,70 3,24 +256
Santa Lucia FC
Deportivo Iztapa

02/10/2022 16:00
1,72 2,88 3,24 +260
Xinabajul
Coban Imperial

02/10/2022 20:00
2,34 2,93 2,14 +264
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women
CSD Municipal (F)
Suchitepequez (F)

02/10/2022 13:00
3,90 3,38 1,45 +264
Deportivo Mixco (F)
Deportivo Amatitlan (F)

02/10/2022 19:00
3,90 3,60 1,41 +134
FC Cremas (F)
UNIFUT-Rosal (F)

02/10/2022 19:00
5,85 4,05 1,22 +258
Guatemala Primera Division
Deportivo Barberena
Chimaltenango FC

02/10/2022 14:00
1,72 2,70 3,60 +256
CSD Solola
Coatepecano IB

02/10/2022 14:00
1,50 3,15 3,90 +258
Catarina FC
Marquense

02/10/2022 14:30
1,50 2,88 4,50 +256
San Benito FC
Aurora

02/10/2022 15:00
1,80 2,70 3,24 +248
Nueva Concepcion
Puerto San Jose

02/10/2022 15:00
1,41 3,15 4,73 +262
Deportivo San Pedro
San Juan FC

02/10/2022 18:00
1,45 3,24 4,05 +264
Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Real Sociedad
Lobos UPNFM

02/10/2022 17:00
2,34 3,06 2,07 +266
Olancho FC
CD Vida

02/10/2022 18:00
2,48 2,93 2,03 +260
Hong Kong 1st Division
Metro Gallery FC
Hoi King

02/10/2022 02:30
8,10 5,40 1,08 +250
Wong Tai Sin
Central & Western

02/10/2022 02:30
4,28 3,38 1,41 +268
Wing Yee
Eastern District

02/10/2022 02:30
1,35 3,60 4,50 +268
Kowloon City
Happy Valley

02/10/2022 04:30
1,80 3,24 2,70 +266
Yuen Long
South China AA

02/10/2022 04:30
1,89 3,24 2,48 +268
Shatin
Kwai Tsing DFA

02/10/2022 04:30
1,20 4,50 5,40 +264
Hungria - NB I
Kecskemeti TE
Ferencvarosi TC

02/10/2022 11:30
6,75 4,05 1,30 +448
Puskas Academy
MOL Fehervar FC

02/10/2022 13:45
2,03 3,06 2,93 +460
Hungria - NB II
Szentlorinc SE
Diosgyori VTK

02/10/2022 10:00
3,06 3,06 1,72 +268
Dorogi FC
Kozarmisleny SE

02/10/2022 10:00
1,49 3,24 3,90 +272
Gyirmot SE
Nyiregyhaza

02/10/2022 10:00
1,26 3,60 6,30 +260
Bekescsabai Elore SE
MTE 1904

02/10/2022 10:00
1,44 3,38 4,05 +272
Tiszakecske FC
Soroksar

02/10/2022 12:00
2,25 3,06 2,16 +268
MTK Budapest
Csakvari TK

02/10/2022 12:00
1,10 4,50 9,90 +266
FC Ajka
BFC Siofok

02/10/2022 12:00
1,76 2,88 3,15 +262
Pecsi MFC
Szombathelyi Haladas

02/10/2022 12:00
1,85 2,70 3,15 +256
Szeged-Csanad Grosics
Budafoki MTE

02/10/2022 12:00
1,26 3,60 6,30 +260
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Gyor Eto FC

02/10/2022 12:00
2,59 2,88 1,98 +260
Hungria - NB III
Debreceni VSC II
Fuzesgyarmati SK

02/10/2022 06:00
2,48 3,24 1,89 +268
Senyo Carnifex
FC Tiszaujvaros

02/10/2022 10:00
1,89 3,38 2,43 +270
Karcagi SE
Penzugyor SE

02/10/2022 10:00
2,70 3,51 1,72 +270
Tiszafured VSE
Kisvarda II

02/10/2022 10:00
2,07 3,24 2,25 +264
Hungria - NBI Women
Ferencvarosi TC (F)
Gyor ETO FC (F)

02/10/2022 09:45
1,20 4,50 5,40 +250
Astra Hungary (F)
MOL Fehervar FC (F)

02/10/2022 10:00
1,35 4,05 4,05 +270
Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
Kingstonian
Potters Bar Town

02/10/2022 11:00
2,59 3,38 1,80 +138
Islandia - Premier League
Keflavik
IA Akranes

02/10/2022 12:00
1,38 3,60 4,05 +554
KA Akureyri
KR Reykjavik

02/10/2022 12:00
1,80 3,38 2,61 +554
Fram Reykjavik
Leiknir Reykjavik

02/10/2022 14:15
1,38 3,60 4,28 +554
Israel Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin
Sektzia Nes Tziona

02/10/2022 13:00
1,40 3,15 4,95 +446
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Hapoel Jerusalem FC

02/10/2022 14:15
1,85 2,93 2,88 +482
Italia - Serie B
Benevento
Ascoli

02/10/2022 11:15
1,72 3,24 3,60 +554
Italia - Serie C Group A
Novara
Vicenza

02/10/2022 09:30
2,25 2,79 2,48 +442
Triestina
Virtus Verona

02/10/2022 09:30
1,65 2,97 3,42 +434
Renate
Pordenone

02/10/2022 09:30
1,94 2,61 2,93 +424
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli

02/10/2022 09:30
2,07 2,59 2,79 +436
Mantova
Pro Sesto

02/10/2022 12:30
1,89 2,79 2,79 +460
Juventus U23
US Pergolettese

02/10/2022 12:30
1,89 2,70 3,15 +422
Arzignano Valchiampo
Trento

02/10/2022 12:30
1,80 2,70 3,42 +426
Sangiuliano City Nova
Piacenza

02/10/2022 12:30
1,67 2,88 3,42 +436
Italia - Serie C Group B
Fermana
Olbia

02/10/2022 09:30
2,14 2,61 2,70 +426
San Donato Tavarnelle
Lucchese

02/10/2022 09:30
2,03 2,70 2,70 +434
Cesena
Recanatese

02/10/2022 09:30
1,49 2,97 4,95 +424
Rimini
Alessandria

02/10/2022 09:30
1,85 2,79 3,24 +434
U.S. Ancona
Montevarchi

02/10/2022 09:30
1,53 3,15 3,90 +438
Carrarese
Gubbio

02/10/2022 09:30
2,07 2,61 2,79 +424
US Fiorenzuola
AC Reggiana

02/10/2022 09:30
3,42 2,70 1,72 +424
Virtus Entella
Imolese

02/10/2022 09:30
1,35 3,24 5,40 +424
Italia - Serie D
Angri
SS Nola 1925

02/10/2022 10:00
2,25 2,70 2,34 +256
U.S Bitonto
Barletta

02/10/2022 10:00
2,16 2,79 2,43 +256
USD Castellanzese
Stresa Vergante

02/10/2022 10:00
1,56 2,97 3,90 +258
Chieri 1955
Casale

02/10/2022 10:00
1,72 2,79 3,38 +256
Pistoiese
Real Forte Querceta

02/10/2022 10:00
1,62 2,79 3,78 +248
ASD Trastevere
FC Matese

02/10/2022 10:00
1,85 2,88 2,88 +262
Martina
Brindisi

02/10/2022 10:00
2,03 2,79 2,61 +252
Vibonese
ASD Castrovillari Calcio

02/10/2022 10:00
1,56 3,06 3,78 +256
ASD Salsomaggiore
Prato

02/10/2022 10:00
2,97 2,88 1,80 +258
Chieti
Cynthialbalonga

02/10/2022 10:00
2,07 2,79 2,52 +252
US Palmese
Aprilia

02/10/2022 10:00
1,89 2,88 2,79 +254
Real Agro Aversa
Cittanova Interpiana

02/10/2022 10:00
1,94 2,70 2,88 +252
Forli
US Corticella

02/10/2022 10:00
1,30 3,38 5,85 +256
Derthona
ASDC Gozzano

02/10/2022 10:00
2,03 2,70 2,70 +256
Giana Erminio
A.C.D. Sant'Angelo

02/10/2022 10:00
1,10 4,95 8,10 +254
ASD Molfetta
Citta di Fasano

02/10/2022 10:30
2,79 2,88 1,89 +254
Japao - J2-League
Roasso Kumamoto
Blaublitz Akita

02/10/2022 01:00
1,58 2,97 4,73 +554
Zweigen Kanazawa
Fagiano Okayama

02/10/2022 02:00
3,38 3,15 1,76 +554
Mito Hollyhock
JEF Utd Chiba

02/10/2022 02:00
2,16 2,88 2,70 +554
Vegalta Sendai
Tokyo Verdy

02/10/2022 02:00
2,03 3,06 2,79 +554
Renofa Yamaguchi
Grulla Morioka FC

02/10/2022 02:00
1,94 2,97 3,06 +554
Japao - J3-League
Azul Claro Numazu
Matsumoto Y FC

02/10/2022 01:00
3,15 2,97 1,76 +268
Iwaki SC
Kamatamare Sanuki

02/10/2022 01:00
1,10 4,73 9,00 +268
Vanraure Hachinohe
Ehime FC

02/10/2022 01:00
2,93 2,93 1,80 +274
FC Imabari
Gainare Tottori

02/10/2022 01:00
1,58 3,24 3,38 +278
FC Gifu
Fukushima Utd

02/10/2022 02:00
2,07 2,79 2,59 +266
Kataller Toyama
Sagamihara

02/10/2022 02:00
1,62 3,06 3,42 +272
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki

02/10/2022 02:00
1,85 2,93 2,97 +268
Japao - L2 League Women
Shizuoka SSU Asregina (F)
Diavorosso Hiroshima (F)

02/10/2022 01:00
1,41 3,38 4,28 +268
Kosovo Superliga
KF Ballkani
KF Gjilani

02/10/2022 08:00
1,56 3,06 3,78 +266
KF Prishtina
KF Trepca 89

02/10/2022 10:00
1,45 3,24 4,14 +268
Letonia - Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
Valmiera FC

02/10/2022 08:00
8,55 4,73 1,10 +440
Lituania - 1 Lyga
BE1 NFA
FK Riteriai II

02/10/2022 13:30
1,35 3,69 4,50 +260
Lituania - A Lyga
FK Panevezys
Suduva Marijampole

02/10/2022 11:55
2,30 2,70 2,34 +448
Lituania - II Lyga
FM Fortuna
FM Klaipedos

02/10/2022 07:00
2,48 2,97 2,03 +264
Malta Challenge League
Mqabba FC
Sliema Wanderers

02/10/2022 06:00
5,40 4,28 1,22 +250
Swieqi Utd
Fgura United

02/10/2022 10:00
2,70 3,24 1,80 +262
Melita FC Saint Julian
St Andrews

02/10/2022 10:00
2,25 3,06 2,16 +260
Naxxar Lions
Qrendi FC

02/10/2022 12:30
1,17 4,50 6,30 +256
Malta Premier League
Birkirkara
Valletta

02/10/2022 10:00
1,72 3,06 3,06 +260
Gzira Utd
Pieta Hotspurs

02/10/2022 11:00
1,13 5,40 6,30 +264
Balzan FC
Hibernians

02/10/2022 12:15
4,50 3,60 1,35 +258
Mexico Apertura
Toluca
Queretaro

02/10/2022 14:00
1,62 3,38 4,05 +554
Santos Laguna
Mazatlan FC

02/10/2022 20:05
1,49 3,42 4,95 +554
Leon
Tijuana

02/10/2022 22:00
1,62 3,24 4,05 +554
Mexico Segunda Division
Sporting Canamy
Real de Arteaga

02/10/2022 18:00
2,14 3,15 2,21 +282
Moldova Divizia Nationala
Dacia Buiucani
CS Petrocub

02/10/2022 09:00
4,28 3,60 1,38 +134
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfintul Gheorghe

02/10/2022 12:00
1,05 5,85 10,80 +134
Noruega - Division 1
Fredrikstad
Mjondalen

02/10/2022 09:00
1,65 3,24 3,06 +554
Bryne
Skeid

02/10/2022 09:00
1,72 3,15 2,97 +554
SK Brann
Stjørdals/Blink

02/10/2022 09:00
1,01 13,50 36,90 +554
Noruega - Division 2 Group 2
SK Traeff
Eidsvold TF

02/10/2022 09:00
1,56 3,60 3,15 +444
Brattvåg
Asker

02/10/2022 11:30
1,80 3,60 2,59 +436
Ullensaker/Kisa
Hodd

02/10/2022 13:00
1,94 3,38 2,37 +458
Noruega - Division 3 Group 2
Raufoss 2
Hodd 2

02/10/2022 08:00
1,94 3,42 2,30 +286
Molde 2
Florø

02/10/2022 09:00
2,37 3,60 1,85 +282
Noruega - Division 3 Group 5
Orkla
Innstranden

02/10/2022 11:15
1,35 4,05 4,05 +276
Strindheim
Rana FK

02/10/2022 12:00
1,53 3,60 3,24 +286
Junkeren
Byåsen

02/10/2022 12:30
1,50 3,90 3,24 +278
Noruega - Division 3 Group 6
Funnefoss/Vormsund
Skjervøy

02/10/2022 07:00
1,62 3,78 2,88 +286
Mjølner
Lillestrøm 2

02/10/2022 09:30
1,67 3,60 2,79 +286
Harstad
Skjetten

02/10/2022 10:00
2,16 3,60 1,98 +290
Noruega - Eliteserien
Aalesund
Viking FK

02/10/2022 12:00
2,37 3,15 2,30 +554
Sandefjord
Sarpsborg

02/10/2022 12:00
3,24 3,38 1,76 +554
Haugesund
Odd BK

02/10/2022 12:00
1,72 3,24 3,60 +554
HamKam
FK Jerv

02/10/2022 12:00
1,22 4,73 7,20 +554
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg

02/10/2022 14:00
3,90 3,38 1,62 +554
Oman - Liga Profissional
Oman FC
Sur SC

02/10/2022 10:10
1,76 2,79 3,24 +256
Panama LPF
CD Universitario
Atletico Chiriqui

02/10/2022 18:00
2,07 2,59 2,70 +260
Tauro FC
Alianza FC Panama

02/10/2022 20:15
1,85 2,61 3,15 +256
Herrera FC
Veraguas CD

02/10/2022 22:30
1,98 2,59 2,88 +322
Paraguai - Division Profesional
Tacuary
Sportivo Ameliano

02/10/2022 17:00
2,21 2,79 2,52 +554
Guairena FC
Olimpia Asuncion

02/10/2022 17:00
3,78 3,15 1,58 +554
Libertad Asuncion
General Caballero JLM

02/10/2022 19:30
1,15 4,50 7,65 +554
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
Miedz Legnica
Stal Mielec

02/10/2022 07:30
1,76 3,06 3,38 +554
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Korona Kielce

02/10/2022 10:00
1,49 3,42 4,73 +554
Widzew Lodz
Rakow Czestochowa

02/10/2022 12:30
4,73 3,24 1,53 +554
Polonia - I Liga
Ruch Chorzow
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

02/10/2022 07:40
1,72 2,79 3,60 +446
Puszcza Niepolomice
Arka Gdynia

02/10/2022 10:00
3,15 2,97 1,80 +444
Termalica BB Nieciecza
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

02/10/2022 13:00
1,72 3,15 3,24 +462
Polonia - II Liga
Polonia Warsaw
GKS Jastrzebie

02/10/2022 13:00
1,50 3,42 3,78 +284
KKS Kalisz
Hutnik Krakow

02/10/2022 14:00
1,50 3,42 3,78 +280
Polonia - III Liga
Gornik Zabrze II
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice

02/10/2022 07:00
1,98 3,24 2,43 +274
Pelikan Lowicz
Jagiellonia Bialystok II

02/10/2022 07:00
1,58 3,42 3,24 +274
Cracovia Krakow II
Avia Swidnik

02/10/2022 08:00
1,85 3,38 2,52 +270
Sokol Sieniawa
KSZO Ostrowiec

02/10/2022 10:00
2,37 3,24 1,94 +272
KS Wiazownica
Korona Kielce II

02/10/2022 10:00
3,90 3,60 1,40 +268
Wisla Sandomierz
Podlasie Biala Podlaska

02/10/2022 10:30
3,38 3,60 1,53 +268
Stal Stalowa Wola
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ

02/10/2022 11:00
2,07 3,38 2,25 +268
Polonia - Youth League
Escola Varsovia U19
Lechia Gdansk U19

02/10/2022 07:00
1,31 3,78 4,95 +268
Qatar Stars Cup
Al-Arabi Doha
Al Markhiya

02/10/2022 13:15
1,26 4,05 5,18 +270
Al-Rayyan SC
Al Shamal SC

02/10/2022 13:15
2,97 3,15 1,72 +264
Al Gharafa
Al Duhail

02/10/2022 13:15
3,42 3,60 1,50 +270
Republica Tcheca - 2. Liga
Slavia Prague B
MFK Vyskov

02/10/2022 05:15
2,61 3,15 1,98 +456
Varnsdorf
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim

02/10/2022 11:00
1,67 3,15 3,38 +458
Republica Tcheca - 3. Ligy
FK Teplice B
FK Jablonec B

02/10/2022 05:00
1,72 3,38 2,79 +274
Banik Ostrava B
Frydek Mistek

02/10/2022 05:15
1,35 3,78 4,28 +274
Hradec Kralove B
FK Kolin

02/10/2022 05:15
1,89 3,24 2,52 +274
SC Znojmo
Hlucin

02/10/2022 05:15
3,60 3,90 1,41 +272
FK Chlumec N.C
SK Sokol Zapy

02/10/2022 05:15
2,14 3,06 2,25 +272
Mlada Boleslav II
Viktoria Zizkov

02/10/2022 05:15
3,78 4,05 1,38 +270
Bohemians 1905 B
Banik Sokolov

02/10/2022 05:15
1,30 4,05 4,50 +272
Republica Tcheca - 4. Ligy
Slavicin
TJ Skastice

02/10/2022 05:15
1,38 3,78 4,05 +278
MFK Havirov
TJ Novy Jicin

02/10/2022 05:15
2,16 2,88 2,34 +274
Meteor Praha VIII
SK Vilemov

02/10/2022 05:15
1,56 3,42 3,24 +282
Vysocina Jihlava B
Bystrice Nad Pernstejnem

02/10/2022 05:15
1,08 5,85 7,20 +256
Slovan Liberec B
Hlinsko

02/10/2022 05:15
1,50 3,60 3,42 +280
Jiskra Domazlice B
FC Rokycany

02/10/2022 05:30
2,34 3,38 1,89 +282
Sokol Tasovice
Stara Rise

02/10/2022 10:00
1,26 4,05 4,95 +264
TJ Sokol Lanzhot
FC Spartak Velka Bites

02/10/2022 10:00
1,50 3,42 3,60 +276
Republica Tcheca - First League
FK Jablonec
FC Brno

02/10/2022 11:00
1,62 3,24 3,42 +554
FC Fastav Zlín
Slovacko

02/10/2022 11:00
2,93 2,93 1,89 +554
FK Teplice
Pardubice

02/10/2022 11:00
1,72 3,15 3,24 +554
Slavia Prague
Slovan Liberec

02/10/2022 14:00
1,10 5,18 9,00 +554
Romenia - Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
ACS Sepsi

02/10/2022 07:00
3,15 2,61 1,89 +554
Farul Constanta
UTA Arad

02/10/2022 12:30
1,56 2,88 4,28 +554
FCSB
FC Arges Pitesti

02/10/2022 15:30
1,31 3,42 6,75 +554
Romenia - Liga II
FC Brasov
CSM Slatina

02/10/2022 05:00
1,80 2,93 3,06 +438
SSU Politehnica Timisoara
CS Concordia Chiajna

02/10/2022 05:00
2,61 2,79 2,03 +396
Otelul Galati
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu

02/10/2022 05:00
1,56 3,15 3,60 +428
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Metaloglobus Bucuresti

02/10/2022 05:00
1,45 3,06 4,50 +438
Rwanda National League
Rutsiro FC
AS Kigali

02/10/2022 10:00
3,60 2,61 1,72 +252
Musanze FC
Espoir FC

02/10/2022 10:00
1,80 2,70 3,15 +248
Rwamagana City
APR FC

02/10/2022 10:00
8,10 4,05 1,15 +242
San Marino Campionato
SP Cailungo
SS San Giovanni

02/10/2022 10:00
2,16 2,70 2,48 +260
Servia - Super Liga
Spartak Subotica
FK Radnicki 1923

02/10/2022 10:00
1,94 2,93 2,61 +436
FK Mladost Novi Sad
Crvena Zvezda

02/10/2022 12:00
9,00 5,40 1,10 +424
Partizan Belgrade
Vojvodina

02/10/2022 14:00
1,30 3,78 5,18 +444
Suecia - 1.div Norra
IF Karlstad
Team TG FF

02/10/2022 08:00
1,00 6,30 18,90 +432
Vasalunds IF
Piteå IF

02/10/2022 11:00
1,35 3,60 4,73 +444
Suecia - 1.div Södra
Falkenbergs FF
Qviding FIF

02/10/2022 11:00
1,05 5,85 13,50 +432
Suecia - 2.div Norra Götaland
Mjölby AI
Grebbestads IF

02/10/2022 09:00
1,76 3,60 2,59 +290
Säffle SK
Yxhults IK

02/10/2022 09:00
1,98 3,60 2,21 +292
Angered BK
Vanersborgs FK

02/10/2022 10:00
2,25 3,60 1,94 +290
Suecia - 2.div Norra Svealand
Sandvikens AIK FK
Ragsveds IF

02/10/2022 09:00
2,21 3,60 1,98 +288
FC Järfälla
IFK Österåkers FK

02/10/2022 10:00
2,93 3,60 1,62 +286
Suecia - 2.div Västra Götaland
Torslanda IK
Eskilsminne IF

02/10/2022 09:00
5,40 4,50 1,20 +384
Suecia - Allsvenskan
Varbergs BoIS FC
BK Hacken

02/10/2022 10:00
3,24 3,15 1,85 +554
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Norrkoping

02/10/2022 10:00
4,95 3,60 1,44 +554
Kalmar FF
Helsingborg

02/10/2022 12:30
1,45 3,42 5,18 +554
Sirius
AIK

02/10/2022 12:30
3,42 2,97 1,85 +554
Suecia - Damallsvenskan
Vittsjö GIK (F)
Umea IK (F)

02/10/2022 08:00
1,13 4,95 7,20 +276
Brommapojkarna (F)
IFK Kalmar (F)

02/10/2022 08:00
1,80 3,60 2,48 +290
Djurgardens (F)
AIK (F)

02/10/2022 10:00
1,30 3,60 5,40 +278
Linköpings FC (F)
BK Hacken (F)

02/10/2022 10:00
2,03 3,15 2,34 +288
KIF Orebro (F)
FC Rosengård (F)

02/10/2022 10:00
4,95 4,28 1,26 +276
Eskilstuna Utd (F)
Kristianstads (F)

02/10/2022 10:00
2,97 3,15 1,72 +282
Pitea IF (F)
Hammarby (F)

02/10/2022 10:00
2,97 3,06 1,80 +452
Suecia - Superettan
Utsiktens BK
Västerås SK FK

02/10/2022 08:00
1,85 3,15 3,15 +554
Norrby IF
Skövde AIK

02/10/2022 10:00
1,98 2,97 2,88 +554
Suica - 1.Liga Classic
FC Kosova
AC Taverne

02/10/2022 11:00
2,03 3,15 2,34 +274
Suica - Challenge League
FC Vaduz
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

02/10/2022 09:15
2,30 3,06 2,43 +466
AC Bellinzona
FC Schaffhausen

02/10/2022 11:30
1,98 3,15 2,93 +458
Suica - Super League
FC Sion
Winterthur

02/10/2022 09:15
1,58 3,60 3,90 +554
Lucerne
Young Boys

02/10/2022 11:30
3,38 3,42 1,72 +554
Lugano
Servette

02/10/2022 11:30
2,14 3,06 2,70 +554
Tailandia - Division 2
Trat FC
Customs United

02/10/2022 07:30
1,41 3,06 4,95 +256
Uthai Thani FC
Nakhon Si United

02/10/2022 08:00
2,97 2,70 1,89 +266
Chainat FC
Ayutthaya United

02/10/2022 08:30
2,37 2,70 2,25 +270
Ranong United
Chiangmai United

02/10/2022 09:00
2,48 2,70 2,16 +262
Tailandia - Division 3
Sakon Nakhon FC
Surin KCM FC

02/10/2022 05:30
1,41 3,15 4,73 +268
Chamchuri Utd
Samut Prakan FC

02/10/2022 05:30
1,30 3,96 4,50 +262
Wiang Sa Surat City
Mueang Kon D United

02/10/2022 05:30
1,41 2,93 5,40 +256
Udon United
Khonkaen Mordindang FC

02/10/2022 05:30
3,60 3,15 1,56 +266
Chiangrai City FC
Watbot City

02/10/2022 07:00
2,52 2,70 2,16 +258
Bangkok FC
Royal Thai Army

02/10/2022 07:00
1,26 3,60 6,30 +262
Nonthaburi United
Royal Thai Air Force FC

02/10/2022 07:00
1,41 3,15 4,73 +264
Royal Thai Navy
Kabin United

02/10/2022 08:00
3,38 3,15 1,62 +266
Samut Sakhon City
Prime Bangkok

02/10/2022 08:00
2,48 2,70 2,16 +264
Rasi Salai United
Surin City FC

02/10/2022 08:00
2,16 2,70 2,48 +282
Nakhon Ratchasima United
Yasothon FC

02/10/2022 08:00
1,35 3,38 4,95 +260
Tailandia - Premier League
Ratchaburi FC
Lampang FC

02/10/2022 07:30
1,35 3,42 4,95 +368
Buriram United
Prachuap FC

02/10/2022 07:30
1,06 5,18 9,90 +362
Port FC
Bangkok United

02/10/2022 08:00
2,25 2,88 2,25 +374
Chonburi
Nong Bua Pitchaya

02/10/2022 08:00
1,45 3,15 4,28 +370
Tanzania Premier League
Mtibwa Sugar
Mbeya City

02/10/2022 10:00
1,85 2,70 3,06 +254
Simba Sports Club
Dodoma Jiji FC

02/10/2022 13:00
1,30 3,38 6,30 +254
Turquia - 1 Lig
Manisa FK
Adanaspor

02/10/2022 07:30
1,56 3,15 3,78 +454
Bandirmaspor
Samsunspor

02/10/2022 07:30
2,16 2,88 2,52 +460
Boluspor
Tuzlaspor

02/10/2022 10:00
1,65 3,06 3,42 +450
Altinordu
Keciorengucu

02/10/2022 13:00
2,52 2,79 2,16 +454
Turquia - 3.Lig Group 1
Hacettepe SK
Karsiyaka

02/10/2022 09:00
2,16 2,70 2,48 +262
1922 Konyaspor
Yomraspor

02/10/2022 09:00
1,72 2,93 3,24 +266
Nevsehir Belediyespor
Agri 1970 Spor

02/10/2022 09:00
1,80 2,70 3,24 +266
Belediye Derincespor
Yeni Amasyaspor

02/10/2022 09:30
1,35 3,38 4,95 +260
Sile Yildizspor
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor

02/10/2022 09:30
1,94 2,48 3,15 +258
Kutahyaspor
52 Orduspor FK

02/10/2022 09:30
1,56 3,15 3,60 +268
Turquia - 3.Lig Group 2
Ofspor
Kahramanmarasspor

02/10/2022 08:30
1,62 2,93 3,60 +270
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor

02/10/2022 09:00
1,72 2,88 3,24 +260
Bayrampasa
Kartal Bulvarspor

02/10/2022 09:30
1,62 2,93 3,60 +268
Kusadasispor
Ergene Velimese Spor

02/10/2022 09:30
1,89 2,70 2,97 +260
Orduspor 1967
Darica Genclerbirligi

02/10/2022 13:00
1,30 3,60 5,40 +266
Turquia - 3.Lig Group 3
Arguvan
Efeler 09

02/10/2022 08:30
1,94 2,52 3,15 +258
Fatsa Belediyespor
Cankaya FK

02/10/2022 08:30
2,03 2,52 2,93 +258
Kepez Belediyespor
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK

02/10/2022 09:00
2,16 2,70 2,48 +258
Akhisarspor
Osmaniyespor FK

02/10/2022 09:30
1,94 2,48 3,15 +258
Bursa Yildirimspor
Erbaaspor

02/10/2022 09:30
1,80 2,70 3,24 +256
Tepecikspor
Sapanca Genclikspor

02/10/2022 09:30
1,80 2,79 3,15 +262
Turquia - Super Lig
Sivasspor
Hatayspor

02/10/2022 08:30
1,76 2,97 3,15 +554
Alanyaspor
Giresunspor

02/10/2022 08:30
1,65 3,24 3,38 +554
Konyaspor
Umraniyespor

02/10/2022 11:00
1,35 3,60 5,18 +554
Besiktas
Fenerbahce

02/10/2022 14:00
2,03 3,15 2,48 +554
UAE Division 1
Masfout CSC
Masafi

02/10/2022 10:15
1,72 2,97 3,15 +266
Al Dhaid
Al Hamriyah

02/10/2022 10:15
4,95 3,38 1,35 +260
Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain
Al Taawon

02/10/2022 10:20
1,13 4,95 7,20 +264
UAE Premier League
Al Dhafra SCC
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

02/10/2022 10:15
4,73 3,60 1,35 +438
Al Bataeh
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi

02/10/2022 10:15
2,70 3,15 1,85 +228
Al Ain SCC
Al Ittihad Kalba

02/10/2022 13:00
1,22 4,05 5,85 +442
Uganda Premier League
SC Villa
Gadafi FC

02/10/2022 08:00
3,60 2,43 1,80 +264
Uruguai - Clausura
CA River Plate
Deportivo Maldonado

02/10/2022 11:00
1,85 3,06 3,15