Jogos de hoje
Casa
Visitante
Casa Empate Fora
Brasil - Serie A
Ceara
America MG

01/10/2022 15:00
1,94 2,79 3,42 +554
Internacional
Santos

01/10/2022 15:00
1,50 3,15 5,18 +554
Atl Mineiro
Fluminense

01/10/2022 15:00
1,56 3,15 4,73 +554
Flamengo
Bragantino

01/10/2022 19:00
1,31 4,05 6,30 +554
Athl Paranaense
EC Juventude

01/10/2022 19:00
1,40 3,90 5,18 +554
Avai
Atl Goianiense

01/10/2022 19:00
2,14 2,70 3,06 +554
Goias
Fortaleza

01/10/2022 19:00
2,97 2,70 2,14 +554
Corinthians
Cuiaba

01/10/2022 21:00
1,50 3,15 5,40 +554
Brasil - Serie B
Brusque
Criciuma

01/10/2022 11:00
2,07 2,79 3,15 +522
Ituano
CRB

01/10/2022 18:30
1,85 2,61 4,05 +554
Copa Sulamericana
Sao Paulo
Independiente del Valle

01/10/2022 17:00
1,62 3,06 4,50 +554
Alemanha - Bundesliga I
Cologne
Borussia Dortmund

01/10/2022 10:30
2,61 3,60 1,98 +554
SC Freiburg
Mainz

01/10/2022 10:30
1,89 3,24 3,06 +554
Wolfsburg
VfB Stuttgart

01/10/2022 10:30
2,30 2,93 2,52 +554
RB Leipzig
Bochum

01/10/2022 10:30
1,13 5,40 9,00 +554
Eintracht Frankfurt
Union Berlin

01/10/2022 10:30
2,07 3,06 2,79 +554
Werder Bremen
Borussia M'gladbach

01/10/2022 13:30
2,25 3,60 2,25 +554
Brasil - Serie C
ABC
Mirassol

01/10/2022 17:00
1,98 2,79 2,70 +276
Espanha - Primera Liga
Cadiz
Villarreal

01/10/2022 09:00
4,73 3,24 1,53 +554
Getafe
Valladolid

01/10/2022 11:15
2,14 2,70 3,06 +554
Sevilla
Atletico Madrid

01/10/2022 13:30
2,70 2,79 2,30 +554
Mallorca
Barcelona

01/10/2022 16:00
8,55 4,50 1,20 +554
Franca - Ligue 1
Strasbourg
Rennes

01/10/2022 12:00
2,97 3,24 1,89 +554
PSG
Nice

01/10/2022 16:00
1,10 6,30 9,00 +554
Holanda - Eredivisie
Cambuur Leeuwarden
PSV

01/10/2022 11:30
6,75 7,20 1,13 +554
FC Groningen
AZ

01/10/2022 13:45
4,95 3,38 1,50 +554
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles

01/10/2022 15:00
1,01 10,80 18,90 +554
FC Twente
Vitesse

01/10/2022 16:00
1,49 3,38 4,73 +554
Inglaterra - Premier League
Crystal Palace
Chelsea

01/10/2022 11:00
4,05 3,24 1,62 +554
Southampton
Everton

01/10/2022 11:00
2,03 2,97 2,93 +554
Bournemouth
Brentford

01/10/2022 11:00
2,97 3,06 1,98 +554
Liverpool
Brighton

01/10/2022 11:00
1,30 4,28 5,85 +554
Fulham
Newcastle

01/10/2022 11:00
2,70 3,06 2,14 +554
West Ham
Wolverhampton

01/10/2022 13:30
1,72 3,15 3,78 +554
Italia - Serie A
Napoli
Torino

01/10/2022 10:00
1,45 3,42 5,18 +554
Inter Milan
Roma

01/10/2022 13:00
1,89 3,06 3,15 +554
Empoli
AC Milan

01/10/2022 15:45
4,73 3,60 1,45 +554
Portugal Primeira Liga
Vizela
Portimonense

01/10/2022 11:30
1,76 3,06 3,15 +554
Chaves
Estoril

01/10/2022 14:00
1,98 2,79 2,97 +554
Guimaraes
Benfica

01/10/2022 16:30
7,65 4,73 1,20 +554
Colombia Primera A
Cortulua
Atletico Bucaramanga

01/10/2022 16:00
1,89 2,97 3,38 +554
Once Caldas
Jaguares de Cordoba

01/10/2022 18:05
1,62 2,97 4,73 +554
La Equidad
Millonarios

01/10/2022 20:10
2,70 2,70 2,37 +554
Aguilas Doradas
Deportes Tolima

01/10/2022 22:15
2,07 2,59 3,24 +554
Inglaterra - Championship
Bristol City
QPR

01/10/2022 11:00
1,98 3,06 2,97 +554
Reading
Huddersfield

01/10/2022 11:00
1,98 2,88 3,24 +554
Sunderland
Preston

01/10/2022 11:00
2,07 2,79 3,06 +554
Blackpool
Norwich

01/10/2022 11:00
3,78 3,24 1,67 +554
Coventry
Middlesbrough

01/10/2022 11:00
2,79 2,97 2,07 +554
Sheff Utd
Birmingham

01/10/2022 11:00
1,31 4,28 5,85 +554
Blackburn
Millwall

01/10/2022 11:00
2,07 2,93 2,97 +554
Cardiff
Burnley

01/10/2022 11:00
2,79 2,93 2,14 +554
Rotherham
Wigan

01/10/2022 11:00
2,03 2,97 2,88 +554
West Brom
Swansea

01/10/2022 11:00
1,50 3,42 4,73 +554
Brasil - Campeonato Carioca B
Serra Macaense
Paduano EC

01/10/2022 15:00
2,16 2,79 2,43 +268
Duque de Caxias FC
Serrano

01/10/2022 15:00
2,03 2,70 2,70 +272
Perolas Negras
7 de Abril

01/10/2022 15:00
1,38 3,15 4,95 +260
Brasil - Campeonato Carioca Feminino
Cabofriense (F)
Perolas Negras (F)

01/10/2022 15:00
5,18 4,28 1,22 +268
Fluminense RJ (F)
Duque de Caxias (F)

01/10/2022 15:00
1,01 26,10 45,90 +244
Brasil - Campeonato Mineiro U20
Coimbra EC U20
Pouso Alegre U20

01/10/2022 10:00
1,06 5,18 10,80 +262
Betim FC U20
Atl Mineiro U20

01/10/2022 10:00
5,40 3,60 1,30 +260
Brasil - Copa Fares Lopes
Guarany CE
Maracanã

01/10/2022 15:00
2,48 2,70 2,16 +266
Pacajus
Floresta EC

01/10/2022 16:00
2,37 2,70 2,25 +272
Brasil - Gaucho Women
EC Juventude (F)
SC Oriente (F)

01/10/2022 15:00
1,01 9,90 17,10 +264
Africa do Sul - National Div 1
Cape Town All Stars
Uthongathi FC

01/10/2022 10:30
2,03 2,59 2,79 +254
Pretoria Callies
NB La Masia FC

01/10/2022 10:30
2,25 2,48 2,59 +252
Africa do Sul - Supa 8 Cup
Orlando Pirates
Mamelodi Sundowns

01/10/2022 10:30
2,59 2,59 2,14 +264
Albania Championship
Laci
FK Kukesi

01/10/2022 10:00
1,85 2,70 3,06 +252
Alemanha - 3.Liga
Saarbrucken
SC Freiburg II

01/10/2022 09:00
1,58 3,24 4,28 +554
Elversberg
Verl

01/10/2022 09:00
1,31 4,05 5,40 +554
MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC

01/10/2022 09:00
1,67 3,24 3,60 +554
Borussia Dortmund II
1860 Munich

01/10/2022 09:00
2,37 3,15 2,30 +554
SpVgg Bayreuth
Dynamo Dresden

01/10/2022 09:00
4,05 3,38 1,58 +554
VfL Osnabruck
Waldhof Mannheim

01/10/2022 09:00
1,94 3,06 2,88 +554
Alemanha - Bundesliga II
St Pauli
Heidenheim

01/10/2022 15:30
1,94 3,24 2,93 +554
Alemanha - Bundesliga U19
Darmstadt 98 U19
Nurnberg U19

01/10/2022 09:00
2,70 3,60 1,71 +280
Alemanha - Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
FV Ravensburg
FSV 08 Bissingen

01/10/2022 09:00
2,48 3,60 1,80 +282
Goppinger SV
Reutlingen

01/10/2022 09:00
1,35 3,78 4,73 +282
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Freiburger FC

01/10/2022 09:00
1,41 3,78 3,90 +278
Offenburger FV
Stuttgart Kickers

01/10/2022 10:30
8,10 5,85 1,06 +256
SV Oberachern
TSG Backnang

01/10/2022 10:30
1,67 3,60 2,79 +284
FSV Hollenbach
FC Holzhausen

01/10/2022 10:30
2,70 3,60 1,72 +278
Alemanha - Oberliga Bremen
Brinkumer SV
TuS Schwachhausen

01/10/2022 09:00
1,26 4,05 5,18 +278
SG Aumund Vegesack
Werder Bremen III

01/10/2022 09:00
1,01 10,80 13,50 +266
TS Woltmershausen
SV Hemelingen

01/10/2022 10:00
4,73 4,50 1,26 +284
TuSpo Surheide
Blumenthaler SV

01/10/2022 11:00
2,03 3,78 2,07 +292
Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia

01/10/2022 10:00
3,38 3,78 1,49 +274
Altona 93
Eimsbutteler TV

01/10/2022 10:30
2,79 3,78 1,62 +288
Alemanha - Oberliga Hessen
Steinbach
SV Weidenhausen

01/10/2022 10:00
1,35 4,05 4,05 +278
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
SV Neuhof 1910

01/10/2022 10:00
1,76 3,60 2,59 +290
SV Unter-Flockenbach
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf

01/10/2022 10:00
4,95 4,50 1,22 +272
Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Nord
Rostocker FC
SG Dynamo Schwerin

01/10/2022 09:00
1,15 4,50 7,65 +270
Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Sud
Ludwigsfelder FC
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

01/10/2022 09:00
2,03 3,60 2,16 +274
Plauen
VfL Halle 96

01/10/2022 09:00
1,89 3,60 2,34 +274
VfB Auerbach
Wacker Nordhausen

01/10/2022 09:00
1,58 3,42 3,24 +282
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
FC Einheit Wernigerode

01/10/2022 09:00
1,65 3,78 2,79 +286
SV 1890 Westerhausen
FC An der Fahner Hohe

01/10/2022 09:00
1,56 3,60 3,15 +276
SG Union Sandersdorf
Einheit Rudolstadt

01/10/2022 09:00
1,49 4,05 3,24 +276
Grimma
VfB 1921 Krieschow

01/10/2022 09:00
2,48 3,60 1,80 +282
SC Freital
Eilenburg

01/10/2022 09:00
2,21 3,60 1,94 +278
Alemanha - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
TuS Koblenz
SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich

01/10/2022 09:00
1,26 4,28 4,50 +282
TSG Pfeddersheim
TSV Schott Mainz

01/10/2022 10:00
4,50 4,50 1,26 +270
SV Gonsenheim
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim

01/10/2022 10:30
1,56 3,60 3,06 +284
TuS Kirchberg 1909
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal

01/10/2022 13:00
2,37 3,60 1,80 +286
SG Schneifel
TSV Emmelshausen

01/10/2022 13:00
1,02 8,10 11,70 +254
Alemanha - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
FC Kilia Kiel
Weiche Flensburg 08 II

01/10/2022 09:00
1,00 8,10 13,50 +268
TSV Pansdorf
Oldenburger SV

01/10/2022 09:00
2,30 4,05 1,80 +290
SV Frisia 03
TSV Bordesholm

01/10/2022 09:00
4,50 4,05 1,30 +274
SV Todesfelde
Union Neumunster

01/10/2022 10:30
1,35 4,05 4,05 +282
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Dornbreite Lübeck

01/10/2022 12:00
1,31 4,50 3,90 +280
Alemanha - Oberliga Westfalen
SC Paderborn 07 II
TSV Victoria Clarholz

01/10/2022 10:00
1,53 3,90 3,15 +286
Alemanha - Regionalliga North
BSV Kickers Emden
Phonix Lubeck

01/10/2022 09:00
5,18 4,05 1,26 +554
SSV Jeddeloh
St Pauli II

01/10/2022 11:00
1,89 3,24 2,70 +554
Alemanha - Regionalliga North East
Chemnitzer
BSG Chemie Leipzig

01/10/2022 09:00
1,35 3,42 4,73 +554
Alemanha - Regionalliga South West
VfB Stuttgart II
FC 08 Homburg

01/10/2022 09:00
2,93 3,42 1,65 +554
Bahlinger SC
FSV Frankfurt

01/10/2022 09:00
1,89 3,15 2,52 +462
Wormatia Worms
TSG Hoffenheim II

01/10/2022 09:00
2,88 3,24 1,72 +554
FC Astoria Walldorf
KSV Hessen Kassel

01/10/2022 09:00
1,94 3,24 2,43 +554
Alemanha - Regionalliga West
Cologne II
Wattenscheid 09

01/10/2022 09:00
1,26 3,78 5,40 +554
Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Cologne

01/10/2022 09:00
1,85 3,15 2,61 +554
SV Rodinghausen
Wuppertaler

01/10/2022 09:00
2,03 3,06 2,34 +554
Borussia M'gladbach II
1. FC Bocholt

01/10/2022 09:00
1,56 3,24 3,38 +554
Schalke II
SC Preussen Munster

01/10/2022 09:00
3,38 3,60 1,50 +554
SV Straelen
SC Wiedenbruck

01/10/2022 09:00
3,42 3,15 1,58 +554
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn
Fortuna Dusseldorf II

01/10/2022 09:00
1,58 3,42 3,24 +554
Algeria Division 2
NRB Teleghma
RB Ouargla

01/10/2022 12:00
1,56 2,97 4,05 +264
JS Bordj Menaiel
AS Khroub

01/10/2022 12:00
1,35 3,42 5,40 +260
USM Annaba
IB Khemis El Khechna

01/10/2022 12:00
1,22 3,78 6,30 +258
AS Ain M'lila
US Chaouia

01/10/2022 12:00
2,43 3,06 2,03 +264
CA Batna
ES El Ghozlane

01/10/2022 12:00
1,35 3,42 4,95 +256
USM El Harrach
MC El Eulma

01/10/2022 12:00
1,50 2,88 4,95 +260
Angola Girabola
GD Interclube
Sagrada Esperanca

01/10/2022 11:30
2,25 2,88 2,25 +256
Arabia Saudita - Premier League
Damac FC
Al Taee

01/10/2022 12:30
2,16 2,79 2,48 +554
Al Raed
Al Adalh

01/10/2022 12:30
1,53 2,88 4,28 +554
Al Wahda Mecca
Al Ittifaq Dammam

01/10/2022 15:00
1,94 2,97 2,61 +554
Argentina Copa Mendoza
Deportivo Maipu
Gutierrez Sport Club

01/10/2022 20:00
1,02 8,10 17,10 +138
Argentina Liga Profesional
Central Cordoba SdE
Sarmiento

01/10/2022 13:00
2,03 2,79 3,06 +554
CA Platense
Defensa y Justicia

01/10/2022 13:00
2,07 2,70 3,06 +554
San Lorenzo
Huracan

01/10/2022 15:30
2,30 2,70 2,70 +554
Banfield
Godoy Cruz

01/10/2022 18:00
2,14 2,93 2,79 +554
Arsenal de Sarandi
CA Independiente

01/10/2022 20:30
2,48 2,70 2,59 +554
Argentina Nacional B
Deportivo Madryn
Sacachispas

01/10/2022 15:00
1,85 2,97 3,38 +554
CA Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste

01/10/2022 15:00
2,43 2,61 2,61 +554
Almagro
Independiente Rivadavia

01/10/2022 15:10
2,03 2,52 3,38 +554
Villa Dalmine
CA Brown de Adrogue

01/10/2022 15:30
2,07 2,61 3,15 +554
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
UAI Urquiza
Canuelas FC

01/10/2022 15:30
2,25 2,48 2,59 +254
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
CA Claypole
General Lamadrid

01/10/2022 15:00
1,72 2,70 3,60 +252
Excursionistas
San Martin De Burzaco

01/10/2022 15:30
1,56 2,88 4,50 +262
Victoriano Arenas
Berazategui

01/10/2022 15:30
3,38 2,88 1,72 +264
Deportivo Laferrere
Puerto Nuevo

01/10/2022 15:30
1,89 2,79 2,88 +258
Deportivo Liniers
El Porvenir

01/10/2022 15:30
4,50 3,15 1,45 +272
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Club Mercedes

01/10/2022 15:30
1,85 2,88 2,88 +260
Argentina Torneo A
Cipolletti
Liniers de Bahia Blanca

01/10/2022 11:00
2,61 2,52 2,30 +270
Olimpo B Blanca
Independiente Chivilcoy

01/10/2022 16:00
1,58 2,70 4,73 +262
Club Ciudad de Bolivar
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico

01/10/2022 16:00
1,53 2,61 5,40 +262
Sansinena
Sportivo Penarol

01/10/2022 16:00
1,67 2,70 4,05 +256
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Central Norte

01/10/2022 21:00
1,76 2,70 3,60 +256
Armenia Premier League
Pyunik Yerevan
Alashkert FC

01/10/2022 10:00
2,07 2,88 2,43 +260
Aruba Division Di Honor
SV Caravel
SV Dakota

01/10/2022 19:30
27,90 13,50 1,01 +268
Racing Club Aruba
SV Deportivo Nacional

01/10/2022 21:30
1,72 3,38 2,79 +292
Austria 2. Landesliga
SV Dellach/Gail
TSU Matrei

01/10/2022 14:00
1,01 8,10 13,50 +274
Austria 2. Liga
Rapid Vienna II
SV Lafnitz

01/10/2022 09:30
2,59 3,15 2,16 +554
Grazer AK
SK Sturm Graz II

01/10/2022 09:30
2,34 2,97 2,43 +554
FC Flyeralarm Admira
FC Liefering

01/10/2022 09:30
1,53 3,42 4,50 +554
Austria Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Rapid Vienna

01/10/2022 12:00
3,06 3,24 1,85 +554
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC

01/10/2022 12:00
3,42 3,38 1,76 +554
FC Salzburg
LASK Linz

01/10/2022 12:00
1,30 4,28 5,85 +554
Austria Landesliga
SV Vols
Oberperfuss

01/10/2022 09:00
1,26 4,05 4,95 +280
ASKO Gmund
SV Spittal/Drau

01/10/2022 09:30
3,78 3,24 1,50 +274
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
FC Deutschkreutz

01/10/2022 12:00
2,37 3,06 2,03 +274
UFC Markt Allhau
Oberwart

01/10/2022 13:00
3,15 2,93 1,72 +272
Austria League 1 Women
FK Austria Vienna (F)
Wacker Innsbruck (F)

01/10/2022 09:00
1,01 15,30 18,90 +262
Austria Regionalliga Mitte
St. Anna am Aigen
Leoben DSV

01/10/2022 14:00
4,73 3,42 1,35 +290
Austria Regionalliga Ost
SR Donaufeld
SV Leobendorf

01/10/2022 11:30
1,94 3,15 2,52 +296
SV Stripfing/Weiden
ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha

01/10/2022 11:30
1,06 5,40 9,00 +264
Austria Regionalliga Vorarlberg
SW Bregenz
SC Rothis

01/10/2022 11:00
1,01 9,00 13,50 +278
Hohenems
FC Lauterach

01/10/2022 11:00
1,80 3,06 2,88 +292
Azerbaijao - Premier League
FK Qarabag
Neftchi Baku

01/10/2022 11:00
1,38 3,60 4,28 +554
Belgica - Division 1 Women
Famkes Merkem (F)
Wuustwezel (F)

01/10/2022 11:00
1,50 3,60 3,24 +290
ASE de Chastre (F)
RFC Liege (F)

01/10/2022 12:00
15,30 10,80 1,01 +258
Belgica - First Amateur Division
KVV Thes Sport
OH Leuven II

01/10/2022 14:30
1,76 2,79 3,24 +274
Dessel Sport
KVK Ninove

01/10/2022 14:30
1,98 2,88 2,61 +264
Rupel Boom FC
VV Hoogstraten

01/10/2022 15:00
2,30 2,70 2,30 +264
La Louviere
Charleroi II

01/10/2022 15:00
1,41 3,24 4,50 +268
Belgica - First Division A
OH Leuven
Union Saint Gilloise

01/10/2022 11:00
3,42 3,24 1,72 +554
Westerlo
Zulte-Waregem

01/10/2022 13:15
1,41 3,60 4,50 +554
KV Oostende
Genk

01/10/2022 13:15
3,90 3,60 1,53 +554
Club Brugge
KV Mechelen

01/10/2022 15:45
1,31 4,05 6,75 +554
Belgica - First Division B
Lommel
RWD Molenbeek

01/10/2022 11:00
2,37 2,93 2,16 +554
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
Deinze

01/10/2022 15:00
1,53 3,38 3,78 +554
Belgica - Super League Women
Eendracht Aalst (F)
OH Leuven (F)

01/10/2022 10:00
23,40 15,30 1,01 +264
Standard Liege (F)
White Star (F)

01/10/2022 10:30
1,01 7,65 26,10 +264
Bolivia Clausura
Nacional Potosi
Royal Pari FC

01/10/2022 16:00
1,35 3,78 6,30 +554
Club Aurora
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto

01/10/2022 18:15
2,14 2,88 2,88 +554
Bolivar
Independiente Petrolero

01/10/2022 20:00
1,03 7,20 18,90 +554
Bosnia e Herzegovina 1st League
FK Podrinje
Ljubic Prnjavor

01/10/2022 09:00
2,03 3,38 2,25 +274
FK Zvijezda 09
FK Drina Zvornik

01/10/2022 09:00
1,35 4,05 4,05 +276
FK Krupa
FK Laktasi

01/10/2022 10:30
1,26 4,50 4,50 +276
GOSK Gabela
Mladost Doboj Kakanj

01/10/2022 10:30
1,13 4,95 7,20 +264
Rudar Kakanj
NK Stupcanica Olovo

01/10/2022 10:30
1,41 3,38 4,28 +266
Bratstvo Gracanica
NK Travnik

01/10/2022 10:30
1,38 3,60 4,28 +268
Gradina Srebrenik
NK Zvijezda Gradacac

01/10/2022 10:30
1,50 3,15 4,05 +272
FK Gorazde
NK Vis Simm-Bau

01/10/2022 10:30
1,80 3,15 2,79 +258
HNK Tomislav
FK Radnicki Lukavac

01/10/2022 10:30
2,93 3,15 1,72 +266
Bosnia e Herzegovina Premier Liga
Borac Banja Luka
FK Sloga Doboj

01/10/2022 09:00
1,26 3,60 6,30 +554
Leotar
Zeljeznicar

01/10/2022 10:00
3,24 2,97 1,67 +554
Siroki Brijeg
NK Igman Konjic

01/10/2022 14:00
1,22 3,42 8,10 +430
Brasil - Copa Gaucho
Tres Passos
Passo Fundo

01/10/2022 15:00
10,80 5,40 1,05 +248
Pelotas
Sapucaiense RS

01/10/2022 15:30
1,01 9,00 17,10 +268
Brasil - Copa Rio
Goncalense
Portuguesa RJ

01/10/2022 15:00
3,90 2,97 1,56 +260
Americano RJ
Volta Redonda

01/10/2022 15:00
3,60 2,93 1,62 +270
Brasil - Encontros
Serrano PB
Sabugy FC

01/10/2022 10:00
2,25 3,15 2,07 +138
Hercilio Luz
Joinville

01/10/2022 15:00
2,34 2,70 2,34 +262
Serra Branca EC
Picuiense

01/10/2022 15:00
1,15 4,50 7,65 +258
Hope Internacional FC
Araucaria ECR

01/10/2022 15:30
4,95 3,24 1,38 +248
Recanto da Crianca (F)
3B da Amazonia (F)

01/10/2022 16:00
2,48 3,60 1,80 +282
CEO Varzeagrandense
Nova Mutum EC

01/10/2022 18:00
2,07 2,79 2,52 +254
Luverdense
Mixto

01/10/2022 20:00
1,65 2,97 3,38 +144
Brasil - Liga Sub 20
Avai U20
Brusque U20

01/10/2022 10:00
1,17 4,28 6,75 +256
Juventus SC U20
Hercilio Luz U20

01/10/2022 15:00
4,95 4,28 1,22 +254
Artsul U20
Cabofriense U20

01/10/2022 15:00
2,03 2,93 2,48 +252
Pague Menos U20
Ceara U20

01/10/2022 15:00
4,50 3,60 1,35 +258
Parana U20
Operario PR U20

01/10/2022 15:00
1,85 2,97 2,79 +260
Barra FC U20
Joinville U20

01/10/2022 15:00
1,53 3,38 3,38 +266
Londrina U20
Athl Paranaense U20

01/10/2022 15:30
3,15 3,42 1,62 +272
Brasil - Paulista Cup
XV Piracicaba
Sao Caetano

01/10/2022 15:00
1,85 2,79 2,93 +366
Marilia
Portuguesa Desportos

01/10/2022 17:00
2,16 2,70 2,48 +372
Bulgaria Premier League Women
Pirin Blagoevgrad (F)
NSA Sofia (F)

01/10/2022 09:00
18,90 11,70 1,01 +256
Burundi Premier League
Vital'O FC
Flambeau Centre

01/10/2022 10:00
2,61 2,93 1,94 +258
Canada Premier League
HFX Wanderers FC
Atletico Ottawa

01/10/2022 15:00
4,28 3,15 1,45 +436
Forge FC
York United FC

01/10/2022 18:00
1,41 3,42 4,05 +446
Cazaquistao - Premier League
Ordabasy Shymkent
FK Atyrau

01/10/2022 09:00
1,67 2,97 3,38 +268
FK Taraz
FK Maktaaral

01/10/2022 11:00
1,53 3,06 4,05 +266
Chile Primera B
Deportes Copiapo
Rangers de Talca

01/10/2022 17:30
1,67 3,24 3,15 +268
Puerto Montt
Santiago Morning

01/10/2022 17:30
1,53 2,97 4,05 +266
Chile Primera Division
Huachipato
CD Antofagasta

01/10/2022 12:00
1,98 2,93 3,06 +554
Palestino
Everton de Vina

01/10/2022 15:00
2,14 2,97 2,79 +554
Curico Unido
La Serena

01/10/2022 20:00
1,50 3,38 4,73 +554
Chile Segunda
San Antonio Unido
Lautaro de Buin

01/10/2022 16:00
2,30 2,79 2,30 +260
San Marcos De Arica
Deportes Valdivia

01/10/2022 18:00
1,62 2,93 3,60 +260
Chile Tercera
Deportes Union Companias
Provincial Ranco

01/10/2022 15:30
1,72 2,88 3,42 +262
Provincial Ovalle
Deportes Rengo

01/10/2022 16:00
1,26 3,42 7,20 +260
Chipre - Division 1
Doxa Katokopias
Omonia Nicosia

01/10/2022 13:00
3,78 2,93 1,58 +272
Apollon Limassol
Pafos FC

01/10/2022 13:00
2,03 2,88 2,59 +272
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta

01/10/2022 14:00
1,98 2,97 2,52 +272
Chipre - Division 2
Anagennisi FC Deryneia
MEAP Nisou

01/10/2022 10:00
1,49 3,24 3,78 +268
Peyia 2014
PAEEK

01/10/2022 10:00
2,03 3,15 2,37 +256
Digenis Ypsonas
Ayia Napa

01/10/2022 10:00
2,34 3,15 2,03 +272
Ermis Aradippou
AE Zakakiou

01/10/2022 10:00
2,21 3,15 2,21 +266
Colombia Primera B
CD Real Santander
Atletico Huila

01/10/2022 17:00
2,03 2,97 2,48 +260
Valledupar FC
Barranquilla FC

01/10/2022 17:00
1,80 2,88 2,97 +262
Real Cartagena
Boca Juniors De Cali

01/10/2022 18:00
1,94 2,79 2,79 +268
Atletico Cali FC
Cucuta Deportivo

01/10/2022 20:00
1,58 2,88 4,05 +264
Costa do Marfim - Premier Division
LYS Sassandra
CO Korhogo

01/10/2022 12:30
1,62 2,59 4,28 +248
Stella Club d'Adjame
ASI Abengourou

01/10/2022 14:45
1,72 2,88 3,24 +262
Costa Rica Primera Division
Alajuelense
AD Grecia

01/10/2022 23:00
1,89 2,93 2,79 +554
Herediano
AD San Carlos

01/10/2022 23:00
1,58 3,15 3,42 +554
Puntarenas
Santos de Guápiles

01/10/2022 23:00
1,35 3,60 4,50 +450
Costa Rica Segunda
Municipal Liberia
AD Cofutpa

01/10/2022 17:00
1,62 3,06 3,42 +268
Futbol Consultants Desamparados
FC Aserri

01/10/2022 17:00
2,25 3,06 2,16 +268
CS Uruguay de Coronado
Santa Ana

01/10/2022 18:00
1,80 2,93 2,93 +274
Croacia - First League Women
ZNK Split (F)
ZNK Osijek (F)

01/10/2022 11:00
2,25 3,38 2,07 +276
Croacia - U19 League
NK Osijek U19
NK Varazdin U19

01/10/2022 09:00
3,15 3,24 1,62 +274
HNK Gorica U19
Mladost Zdralovi U19

01/10/2022 09:30
1,35 4,05 4,05 +274
Dinamo Zagreb U19
NK Sesvete U19

01/10/2022 10:00
1,01 8,10 11,70 +268
HNK Rijeka U19
HNK Sibenik U19

01/10/2022 11:00
1,22 4,50 4,95 +270
Istra 1961 U19
HNK Cibalia U19

01/10/2022 12:00
1,35 3,60 4,73 +272
Croatia 1.NL
NK Dubrava Zagreb
NK Croatia Zmijavci

01/10/2022 09:50
1,89 2,93 2,70 +384
NK Jarun
NK Dugopolje

01/10/2022 10:30
1,89 2,93 2,70 +382
Vukovar 1991
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

01/10/2022 10:30
1,72 2,93 3,15 +288
NK Solin
NK Rudes

01/10/2022 10:30
2,48 2,93 2,03 +282
Bijelo Brdo
HNK Cibalia

01/10/2022 10:30
2,70 2,93 1,89 +386
Croatia 2.NL
Belisce
NK Trnje

01/10/2022 10:30
1,89 3,15 2,48 +260
Jadran LP
NK Zagorec Krapina

01/10/2022 10:30
1,56 3,24 3,42 +260
Croatia HNL
NK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

01/10/2022 11:55
1,80 3,06 3,42 +554
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo

01/10/2022 12:00
1,13 5,18 11,70 +554
Cuba Campeonato Nacional
Camaguey
La Habana

01/10/2022 17:00
1,98 2,88 2,61 +268
Villa Clara
Las Tunas

01/10/2022 17:00
2,14 2,88 2,37 +258
Guantanamo FC
Santiago de Cuba

01/10/2022 17:00
3,60 2,88 1,65 +260
Dinamarca - Division 1
Vendsyssel FF
FC Helsingor

01/10/2022 09:00
2,61 3,15 2,16 +554
Nykobing
Sonderjyske

01/10/2022 10:00
6,75 4,05 1,31 +554
Dinamarca - Elitedivisionen Women
FC Nordsjaelland (F)
AGF (F)

01/10/2022 09:00
1,49 3,78 3,90 +282
Dinamarca - Series Group 1
Tårnby FF
Herstedøster IC

01/10/2022 09:00
1,22 4,28 5,85 +278
Dinamarca - Series Group 2
Herlev
VB 1968

01/10/2022 09:00
1,56 3,60 3,24 +282
Dinamarca - Series Group 4
FC Djursland
Aarhus Fremad 2

01/10/2022 11:00
4,28 4,05 1,35 +270
El Salvador Apertura
Atletico Marte
AD Isidro Metapan

01/10/2022 18:00
2,34 2,61 2,34 +266
AD Chalatenango
Jocoro FC

01/10/2022 19:00
1,72 2,97 3,42 +266
Santa Tecla
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán

01/10/2022 22:15
1,80 2,70 3,15 +350
Equador - Campeonato Nacional
Club 9 de Octubre
LDU Quito

01/10/2022 19:45
2,88 3,06 2,03 +554
Mushuc Runa
Emelec

01/10/2022 22:00
3,60 3,24 1,72 +554
Equador - Primera B
El Nacional
Independiente Juniors

01/10/2022 12:45
1,85 2,70 3,15 +262
Manta FC
Buhos ULVR

01/10/2022 15:00
1,89 2,59 3,24 +262
Escocia - Championship
Hamilton
Dundee

01/10/2022 11:00
3,42 3,15 1,76 +554
Cove Rangers
Arbroath

01/10/2022 11:00
2,37 2,93 2,37 +554
Queen's Park
Raith

01/10/2022 11:00
2,21 2,97 2,52 +554
Ayr
Inverness CT

01/10/2022 11:00
1,80 3,06 3,24 +554
Partick
Morton

01/10/2022 11:00
1,56 3,24 4,05 +554
Escocia - Highland League
Nairn County
Wick Academy

01/10/2022 11:00
3,60 3,60 1,45 +272
Inverurie Loco Works
Brechin

01/10/2022 11:00
4,50 3,60 1,35 +266
Escocia - League One
Queen of South
Alloa

01/10/2022 11:00
1,89 3,06 2,79 +554
Dunfermline
Peterhead

01/10/2022 11:00
1,08 4,95 9,00 +554
Montrose
FC Edinburgh

01/10/2022 11:00
1,49 3,42 4,05 +554
Kelty Hearts
Airdrieonians

01/10/2022 11:00
2,70 3,15 1,89 +554
Falkirk
Clyde

01/10/2022 11:00
1,45 3,60 3,90 +554
Escocia - League Two
East Fife
Stirling

01/10/2022 11:00
2,59 3,06 2,03 +554
Stranraer
Albion

01/10/2022 11:00
1,85 3,06 3,06 +554
Bonnyrigg Rose
Stenhousemuir

01/10/2022 11:00
2,03 3,15 2,70 +554
Forfar
Dumbarton

01/10/2022 11:00
2,52 3,06 2,16 +554
Elgin
Annan Athletic

01/10/2022 11:00
2,16 3,15 2,43 +554
Escocia - Lowland League
Gretna FC 2008
Tranent Juniors

01/10/2022 11:00
5,18 4,50 1,20 +270
Cumbernauld Colts
Stirling University

01/10/2022 11:00
3,06 4,05 1,50 +280
Edinburgh University
Broomhill FC

01/10/2022 11:00
13,50 9,00 1,01 +260
Caledonian Braves
East Kilbride

01/10/2022 11:00
3,60 4,05 1,41 +274
Spartans FC
Dalbeattie Star

01/10/2022 11:00
1,02 7,65 11,70 +268
Escocia - Premiership
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock

01/10/2022 11:00
1,50 3,24 5,18 +554
Ross County
Hibernian

01/10/2022 11:00
3,42 2,97 1,85 +554
Dundee Utd
St Johnstone

01/10/2022 11:00
2,14 2,70 2,97 +554
Celtic
Motherwell

01/10/2022 11:00
1,01 9,00 18,90 +554
St Mirren
Livingston

01/10/2022 11:00
1,98 2,88 3,15 +554
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga
KFC Komarno
Puchov

01/10/2022 10:00
1,49 3,60 4,50 +274
FK Humenne
Slavoj Trebisov

01/10/2022 10:00
1,56 3,60 3,90 +270
FK Povazska Bystrica
Raca Bratislava

01/10/2022 10:00
1,38 4,05 4,95 +268
FK Pohronie
Slovan Bratislava B

01/10/2022 10:00
1,41 4,28 4,50 +276
FC Tatran Presov
Spartak Myjava

01/10/2022 10:00
1,40 4,05 4,73 +272
FC Kosice
MFK Dubnica

01/10/2022 13:00
1,38 4,05 4,95 +268
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga
Partizan Bardejov
Slavia TU Kosice

01/10/2022 09:00
1,35 3,38 4,73 +268
Spisska Nova Ves
Slovan Giraltovce

01/10/2022 10:00
1,08 5,18 9,00 +262
Namestovo
FK Svidnik

01/10/2022 10:00
1,80 3,06 2,79 +266
Eslovaquia - Super Liga
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Dunajska Streda

01/10/2022 13:00
3,06 3,24 1,89 +554
Dukla Banska Bystrica
MFK Zemplin Michalovce

01/10/2022 13:00
1,98 3,06 2,93 +554
MSK Zilina
AS Trencin

01/10/2022 13:00
1,85 3,24 2,97 +554
Eslovenia - 2. SNL
ND Primorje
NK Krka

01/10/2022 10:00
2,61 3,06 1,89 +554
NK Fuzinar
NK Nafta 1903

01/10/2022 10:30
4,50 3,60 1,40 +554
NK Bilje
NK Krsko

01/10/2022 10:30
1,50 3,38 3,60 +554
Roltek DOB
ND Ilirija Ljubljana

01/10/2022 10:30
2,21 3,15 2,16 +554
Eslovenia - 3. SNL
NK Posavje Krsko
NK Dobrovce

01/10/2022 10:30
1,50 3,60 3,38 +282
Eslovenia - Prva Liga
NK Domzale
NS Mura

01/10/2022 10:00
2,43 2,97 2,14 +554
Olimpija Ljubljana
Tabor Sezana

01/10/2022 12:30
1,26 3,90 5,85 +554
FC Koper
NK Bravo

01/10/2022 15:15
1,67 2,93 3,38 +554
Espanha - Primera Nacional Women
UD Geneto Del Teide (F)
Orientacion Maritima (F)

01/10/2022 13:00
1,35 3,78 4,28 +272
ADFB La Rambla (F)
Mislata CF (F)

01/10/2022 13:00
1,89 2,88 2,79 +272
Santa Teresa (F) B
Daimiel (F)

01/10/2022 13:00
1,35 3,60 4,50 +270
Espanha - Primera Women
Sporting De Huelva (F)
Valencia (F)

01/10/2022 11:00
2,37 2,97 2,12 +278
Barcelona (F)
Madrid CFF (F)

01/10/2022 13:15
1,01 11,70 26,10 +262
Espanha - Segunda
Mirandes
Las Palmas

01/10/2022 11:15
3,38 2,97 1,85 +554
Racing Santander
Malaga

01/10/2022 11:15
2,21 2,88 2,70 +554
FC Andorra
Levante

01/10/2022 13:30
2,88 2,97 2,03 +554
Villarreal B
Burgos

01/10/2022 16:00
1,98 2,88 3,15 +554
Espanha - Tercera Group 1
CD Estradense
Deportivo La Coruna B

01/10/2022 13:30
2,21 2,79 2,37 +262
Rapido Bouzas
CD Barco

01/10/2022 14:30
2,88 3,06 1,76 +268
Espanha - Tercera Group 10
Bollullos CF
AD Ceuta FC B

01/10/2022 13:00
2,70 2,93 1,89 +262
Espanha - Tercera Group 11
Santanyi
FC Inter Manacor

01/10/2022 11:30
1,20 4,28 5,85 +262
PE Sant Jordi
CE Constancia

01/10/2022 12:00
1,98 2,79 2,70 +260
Collerense
Llosetense

01/10/2022 12:30
2,70 2,70 2,03 +256
Espanha - Tercera Group 12
CD Santa Ursula
UD Tamaraceite

01/10/2022 12:30
1,85 2,70 3,06 +260
Arucas CF
Union Sur Yaiza

01/10/2022 13:00
1,44 3,15 4,50 +260
Villa Santa Brigida
Tenerife B

01/10/2022 13:00
1,98 2,93 2,59 +138
Ibarra
Panaderia Pulido

01/10/2022 13:00
6,30 4,50 1,17 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 13
CD Bullense
Ciudad de Murcia

01/10/2022 13:00
3,06 2,59 1,94 +258
Espanha - Tercera Group 15
CD Beti Onak
CD Cortes

01/10/2022 11:00
1,67 3,15 3,15 +260
Ardoi
Valle Egues

01/10/2022 11:30
2,16 3,06 2,25 +138
Espanha - Tercera Group 18
Manchego
CD Quintanar del Rey

01/10/2022 13:00
2,43 2,70 2,21 +260
Espanha - Tercera Group 2
Caudal
UD Llanera

01/10/2022 14:00
1,44 3,15 4,50 +262
Espanha - Tercera Group 3
Solares
SD Revilla

01/10/2022 12:00
1,62 3,06 3,38 +268
Espanha - Tercera Group 4
CD Touring
San Ignacio

01/10/2022 11:30
4,50 3,60 1,38 +264
Urduliz FT
Lagun Onak

01/10/2022 12:00
2,16 2,79 2,43 +258
SD Deusto
CD Vitoria

01/10/2022 12:45
2,52 2,88 2,03 +260
Cultural de Durango
Portugalete

01/10/2022 13:00
2,43 2,70 2,16 +256
Espanha - Tercera Group 6
Atzeneta
Patacona CF

01/10/2022 12:00
1,26 3,60 5,85 +262
Espanha - Tercera Group 8
Ponferradina B
Palencia

01/10/2022 11:45
2,07 2,70 2,59 +260
Atletico Astorga
UD Santa Marta

01/10/2022 12:00
1,50 3,24 3,90 +264
Espanha - Tercera Group 9
CD Huetor Tajar
Atletico Porcuna CF

01/10/2022 14:00
1,56 3,15 3,60 +264
Espanha - Youth League
Badalona U19
Girona U19

01/10/2022 11:00
2,30 3,24 2,03 +554
CD Diocesano U19
Cultural Leonesa U19

01/10/2022 11:00
2,52 3,24 1,89 +272
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19
Real Madrid U19

01/10/2022 11:00
5,85 4,95 1,15 +258
Huesca U19
CF Damm U19

01/10/2022 11:00
2,79 3,60 1,65 +276
Deportivo La Coruna U19
Sporting Gijon U19

01/10/2022 12:00
1,22 4,05 5,85 +270
Ural CF U19
Compostela U19

01/10/2022 13:00
1,89 3,60 2,30 +272
Covadonga U19
Lugo U19

01/10/2022 13:00
3,60 3,60 1,45 +266
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 1
Merida
Pontevedra

01/10/2022 12:00
2,59 2,59 2,25 +554
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Rayo Majadahonda

01/10/2022 12:00
1,72 2,79 3,42 +522
Fuenlabrada
Linares Deportivo

01/10/2022 14:00
1,62 2,88 3,60 +440
CD Badajoz
Racing Ferrol

01/10/2022 15:00
2,43 2,70 2,30 +554
Espanha - Primera Divisao RFEF Group 2
CF Intercity
UE Cornella

01/10/2022 12:00
1,49 2,79 5,18 +554
UD Logrones
Sabadell

01/10/2022 13:00
1,67 2,70 3,90 +554
Real Murcia
SD Logrones

01/10/2022 14:00
1,58 2,79 4,05 +554
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 1
Oviedo B
Ourense CF

01/10/2022 11:30
1,65 2,88 3,60 +258
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 2
SD Beasain
Cirbonero

01/10/2022 12:00
1,89 2,61 3,38 +260
Racing Rioja CF
CD Alaves B

01/10/2022 14:00
1,98 2,61 2,79 +256
Arnedo
AD San Juan

01/10/2022 15:00
2,43 2,61 2,25 +262
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 3
Espanyol B
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

01/10/2022 11:00
1,76 2,79 3,24 +264
Atletico Saguntino
Badalona Futur

01/10/2022 12:30
2,43 2,79 2,14 +260
Valencia B
Deportivo Aragon

01/10/2022 13:00
1,85 2,61 3,15 +266
Espanha - Segunda Divisao RFEF Group 5
Alcorcon B
Union Adarve

01/10/2022 11:00
2,88 3,06 1,80 +260
Leganes B
Don Benito

01/10/2022 12:00
1,67 3,06 3,24 +260
Estonia Esiliiga
Harju JK Laagri
FC Elva

01/10/2022 09:00
1,76 3,60 2,52 +282
JK Viljandi Tulevik
Paide Linnameeskond II

01/10/2022 09:00
4,28 4,95 1,26 +278
Estonia Esiliiga B
JK Tabasalu
Laanemaa Haapsalu

01/10/2022 09:00
1,01 9,90 13,50 +276
FC Tallinn
JK Nomme Kalju II

01/10/2022 09:00
1,01 11,70 18,90 +276
FA Kalev Tartu
Raplamaa

01/10/2022 09:00
1,05 7,20 7,65 +276
Estonia Meistriliiga
FC Kuressaare
JK Tammeka Tartu

01/10/2022 11:00
1,98 3,06 2,61 +274
FC Flora Tallinn
Tallinna JK Legion

01/10/2022 13:30
1,01 10,80 30,60 +248
Ethiopia Premier League
Dire Dawa
Sidama Bunna

01/10/2022 10:00
3,24 2,52 1,89 +262
EUA - MLS
New England Revolution
Atlanta United

01/10/2022 14:00
1,98 3,78 2,59 +554
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas

01/10/2022 16:30
1,94 3,38 2,79 +554
Charlotte FC
Philadelphia Union

01/10/2022 18:30
2,70 3,06 2,07 +554
CF Montreal
DC United

01/10/2022 20:30
1,30 4,28 6,75 +554
Columbus Crew
New York Red Bulls

01/10/2022 20:30
2,14 3,06 2,70 +554
FC Cincinnati
Chicago Fire

01/10/2022 20:30
1,45 3,90 4,50 +554
Vancouver Whitecaps
Austin FC

01/10/2022 23:00
2,03 3,42 2,61 +554
San Jose Earthquakes
Minnesota United

01/10/2022 23:00
2,07 3,42 2,30 +554
LA Galaxy
Real Salt Lake

01/10/2022 23:30
1,50 3,90 4,05 +554
EUA - NISA
Maryland Bobcats FC
Albion San Diego

01/10/2022 20:00
1,58 3,24 3,42 +276
EUA - USL Championship
Loudoun United FC
Detroit City FC

01/10/2022 19:30
3,15 3,24 1,72 +444
Hartford Athletic
Charleston Battery

01/10/2022 20:00
1,76 3,38 2,79 +454
Miami FC
Memphis 901 FC

01/10/2022 20:00
2,30 2,79 2,37 +448
Indy Eleven
Tulsa

01/10/2022 20:00
1,53 3,38 3,78 +450
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
San Antonio FC

01/10/2022 20:00
1,76 3,15 2,93 +448
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
Louisville City FC

01/10/2022 21:30
2,34 3,15 2,21 +456
EUA - USL League One
North Carolina FC
Union Omaha

01/10/2022 20:00
4,05 3,38 1,49 +262
Finlandia - Division 1
JaPS
FF Jaro

01/10/2022 09:00
3,90 3,78 1,40 +554
PK-35
IF Gnistan

01/10/2022 10:00
1,89 3,42 2,43 +554
Finlandia - Kolmonen
PaiHa
MaPS

01/10/2022 09:00
2,70 3,60 1,72 +274
Roi United
OPS-JP

01/10/2022 09:00
7,65 5,18 1,13 +274
MPS/Atletico Malmi
TiPS

01/10/2022 09:00
3,06 4,05 1,50 +286
HauPa
Tervarit-j

01/10/2022 09:00
1,26 4,73 4,50 +286
SaPa
ESPA

01/10/2022 10:15
2,03 3,15 2,34 +290
Franca - Division 1 Feminina
Reims (F)
Guingamp (F)

01/10/2022 09:30
1,58 3,24 3,42 +268
FC Fleury 91 (F)
ASJ Soyaux (F)

01/10/2022 09:30
1,22 3,90 5,85 +268
Dijon (F)
Paris FC (F)

01/10/2022 09:30
6,30 5,85 1,10 +262
Franca - Ligue 2
St Etienne
Grenoble

01/10/2022 10:00
1,50 3,24 4,73 +554
Annecy
SC Bastia

01/10/2022 14:00
2,43 2,70 2,43 +554
Niort
Guingamp

01/10/2022 14:00
2,88 3,06 1,98 +554
Caen
US Quevilly

01/10/2022 14:00
1,53 3,15 4,73 +554
Metz
Pau

01/10/2022 14:00
1,45 3,24 4,95 +554
Valenciennes
Sochaux

01/10/2022 14:00
3,15 2,70 2,03 +554
Nimes
Paris FC

01/10/2022 14:00
2,61 2,93 2,14 +554
Rodez
Amiens

01/10/2022 14:00
2,59 2,79 2,30 +554
Dijon
Le Havre

01/10/2022 14:00
2,61 2,88 2,25 +554
Franca - National 2
GOAL FC
Andrezieux

01/10/2022 12:00
1,98 2,79 2,70 +260
Rennes II
St Pryve St Hilaire

01/10/2022 12:00
2,14 2,70 2,52 +266
Reims II
Metz II

01/10/2022 12:00
2,16 2,88 2,37 +266
Stade Bordelais
Angers II

01/10/2022 12:00
2,79 2,88 1,89 +260
Saumur Olympique
Romorantin

01/10/2022 13:00
1,80 2,70 3,24 +256
Blois Foot 41
Caen II

01/10/2022 13:00
1,89 2,70 2,97 +264
Haguenau
ASM Belfort

01/10/2022 13:00
2,07 2,88 2,48 +270
Frejus
Sete

01/10/2022 13:00
1,72 2,79 3,42 +256
Marignane Gignac
Aubagne

01/10/2022 13:00
1,89 2,88 2,79 +260
Chamalieres FC
Bourges Foot 18

01/10/2022 13:00
2,70 2,70 2,03 +260
Rouen
Saint Malo

01/10/2022 13:00
1,67 2,79 3,60 +258
Creteil
US Lusitanos Saint-Maur

01/10/2022 13:00
1,80 2,93 2,93 +266
Sporting Club Toulon
Jura Sud Foot

01/10/2022 13:00
2,14 2,79 2,48 +260
Vierzon Foot
Nantes II

01/10/2022 13:00
2,03 2,97 2,48 +260
Beauvais
Chateaubriant

01/10/2022 13:00
1,80 2,70 3,15 +258
Racing Besancon
Sainte Genevieve Sports

01/10/2022 13:00
2,34 2,88 2,16 +264
Olympique d'Ales
Grasse

01/10/2022 13:00
2,61 2,88 1,98 +264
Lyon II
Auxerre II

01/10/2022 15:00
2,37 3,15 2,03 +270
Franca - U19 League
Ajaccio U19
Istres U19

01/10/2022 09:30
1,31 4,28 4,05 +278
Montpellier U19
Marseille U19

01/10/2022 10:00
2,25 3,60 1,94 +274
Nantes U19
Bordeaux U19

01/10/2022 10:00
1,89 3,24 2,52 +266
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Telavi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi

01/10/2022 11:00
1,15 4,95 6,30 +262
Gibraltar National League
Mons Calpe SC
Lynx FC

01/10/2022 11:00
1,72 3,38 2,70 +278
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Manchester 62 FC

01/10/2022 13:30
1,06 5,85 9,00 +268
Grecia - Super League 1
Lamia
Levadiakos

01/10/2022 13:30
1,85 2,93 3,42 +554
Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Municipal
CD Achuapa

01/10/2022 18:00
1,30 3,60 5,40 +260
Deportivo Mixco
Malacateco

01/10/2022 21:00
1,89 2,88 2,79 +266
Xelaju
Antigua GFC

01/10/2022 23:00
1,58 3,24 3,38 +268
Guatemala Liga Nacional Women
Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (F)
K’iche FC (F)

01/10/2022 14:00
2,70 3,90 1,65 +280
Guatemala Primera Division
CSD Comunicaciones II
Deportivo Sanarate FC

01/10/2022 12:00
1,80 2,61 3,38 +262
Suchitepequez
Quiche FC

01/10/2022 15:00
1,35 3,42 3,06 +260
Zacapa Tellioz
Juventud Pinulteca FC

01/10/2022 23:00
1,38 2,93 5,85 +258
Holanda - Tweede Divisie
Noordwijk
Excelsior Maassluis

01/10/2022 09:30
1,50 3,78 3,42 +274
FC Lisse
OFC Oostzaan

01/10/2022 09:30
1,45 3,60 3,60 +280
HHC Hardenberg
Rijnsburgse Boys

01/10/2022 09:30
1,38 3,60 4,05 +274
Spakenburg
Quick Boys

01/10/2022 10:00
1,72 3,24 2,88 +274
Volendam Reserves
Scheveningen

01/10/2022 10:00
2,43 3,15 1,98 +274
Kozakken Boys
AFC

01/10/2022 10:00
2,07 3,24 2,25 +282
Koninklijke HFC
IJsselmeervogels

01/10/2022 10:30
1,50 3,60 3,42 +276
Katwijk
TEC

01/10/2022 10:30
1,26 4,50 4,73 +276
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
De Treffers

01/10/2022 12:00
1,98 3,15 2,43 +274
Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Marathon
Honduras Progreso

01/10/2022 18:15
1,30 3,90 4,73 +274
CD Victoria
CD Olimpia

01/10/2022 21:00
3,15 3,15 1,67 +268
Motagua
Real Espana

01/10/2022 22:00
1,65 2,97 3,38 +266
Hungria - NB I
Debreceni VSC
Budapest Honved

01/10/2022 12:00
2,14 3,06 2,70 +554
Vasas SC
Zalaegerszegi TE

01/10/2022 14:30
2,34 2,97 2,48 +554
Hungria - NBI Women
Szent Mihaly SE (F)
Haladas Viktoria (F)

01/10/2022 10:00
2,03 4,05 2,03 +232
Puskas FC (F)
Kelen SC (F)

01/10/2022 10:00
1,01 11,70 17,10 +208
Ilhas Faroe - Div 1
B36 Torshavn II
B71 Sandur

01/10/2022 15:00
2,70 4,05 1,62 +280
Indonesia Liga 1
Arema FC
Persebaya Surabaya

01/10/2022 10:00
1,38 3,24 4,95 +272
Inglaterra - FA Cup Qualification
Carshalton Ath
Havant and W

01/10/2022 11:00
4,28 4,50 1,30 +272
Scarborough Athletic
Curzon Ashton

01/10/2022 11:00
2,07 3,06 2,37 +272
Hornchurch FC
Braintree Town

01/10/2022 11:00
2,21 3,24 2,14 +276
Chorley
Blyth Spartans

01/10/2022 11:00
1,45 3,60 3,60 +276
Metropolitan Police FC
Chippenham Town

01/10/2022 11:00
2,43 3,38 1,89 +278
Swindon Supermarine
Farnborough

01/10/2022 11:00
2,14 3,24 2,21 +282
Hyde Utd
Darlington

01/10/2022 11:00
2,16 3,24 2,16 +278
Worthing
Eastbourne Borough

01/10/2022 11:00
1,50 3,42 3,60 +274
Gloucester City
Merthyr Town

01/10/2022 11:00
1,41 3,60 3,90 +276
Billericay
Biggleswade Town

01/10/2022 11:00
1,45 3,60 3,60 +282
Alvechurch
Nuneaton

01/10/2022 11:00
2,16 3,15 2,21 +284
Stocksbridge P S
Ashington

01/10/2022 11:00
1,56 3,24 3,42 +280
Gainsborough
Worksop Town

01/10/2022 11:00
1,62 3,24 3,24 +282
Weymouth
Welling

01/10/2022 11:00
2,16 3,15 2,21 +272
Coalville Town
AFC Sudbury

01/10/2022 11:00
1,35 3,78 4,50 +284
Dulwich
Folkestone Invicta

01/10/2022 11:00
1,56 3,24 3,42 +282
Kings Lynn Town
Kettering

01/10/2022 11:00
1,30 3,78 4,95 +268
Oxford City
Plymouth Parkway

01/10/2022 11:00
1,20 4,50 5,40 +270
South Shields
Marske United

01/10/2022 11:00
1,62 3,15 3,38 +274
Yate
Bracknell

01/10/2022 11:00
2,59 3,24 1,85 +276
Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
Canvey Island
Bognor Regis Town

01/10/2022 11:00
1,98 3,24 2,30 +274
Bishop's Stortford
Wingate & Finchley

01/10/2022 11:00
1,40 3,42 4,28 +268
Aveley
Margate

01/10/2022 11:00
1,94 3,24 2,43 +274
Bowers & Pitsea
Horsham

01/10/2022 11:00
2,97 3,42 1,62 +268
Inglaterra - League 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough

01/10/2022 11:00
2,79 3,15 2,03 +554
Burton Albion
Forest Green

01/10/2022 11:00
1,62 3,38 4,05 +554
Cheltenham
Shrewsbury

01/10/2022 11:00
2,52 2,79 2,43 +554
Ipswich
Portsmouth

01/10/2022 11:00
1,58 3,24 4,32 +554
Wycombe
Plymouth

01/10/2022 11:00
2,25 2,97 2,61 +554
Bolton
Lincoln City

01/10/2022 11:00
1,45 3,38 5,18 +554
Charlton
Oxford Utd

01/10/2022 11:00
2,07 3,06 2,79 +554
Fleetwood Town
Barnsley

01/10/2022 11:00
2,70 3,06 2,14 +554
Port Vale
Sheff Wed

01/10/2022 11:00
4,05 3,06 1,67 +554
Accrington Stanley
Morecambe

01/10/2022 11:00
1,62 3,15 4,28 +554
Cambridge Utd
Derby

01/10/2022 11:00
3,60 3,15 1,76 +554
Exeter
Bristol Rovers

01/10/2022 11:00
1,41 3,60 5,40 +554
Inglaterra - League 2
Harrogate Town
Bradford

01/10/2022 09:00
3,15 2,97 1,94 +554
Leyton Orient
Newport County

01/10/2022 11:00
1,50 3,38 4,50 +554
Stockport
Walsall

01/10/2022 11:00
1,62 3,15 4,28 +554
AFC Wimbledon
Colchester

01/10/2022 11:00
2,03 2,97 2,97 +554
Gillingham
Sutton Utd

01/10/2022 11:00
2,97 2,97 2,03 +554
Salford City
Grimsby

01/10/2022 11:00
1,94 2,93 3,24 +554
Tranmere
Barrow

01/10/2022 11:00
2,43 2,79 2,52 +554
Crawley Town
Stevenage

01/10/2022 11:00
3,90 3,38 1,62 +554
Rochdale
Doncaster

01/10/2022 11:00
1,94 3,06 3,06 +554
Swindon
Northampton

01/10/2022 11:00
2,07 2,93 3,06 +554
Carlisle
Crewe

01/10/2022 11:00
1,76 2,97 3,78 +554
Inglaterra - National League
Torquay
Scunthorpe

01/10/2022 11:00
2,34 2,97 2,34 +554
Aldershot
Wealdstone

01/10/2022 11:00
2,07 3,15 2,52 +554
Dorking
Dag & Red

01/10/2022 11:00
2,21 3,15 2,30 +554
Notts County
Altrincham

01/10/2022 11:00
1,26 4,28 5,40 +554
Southend
Yeovil

01/10/2022 11:00
1,62 3,15 3,78 +554
Chesterfield
Maidenhead Utd

01/10/2022 11:00
1,26 4,32 5,85 +554
Gateshead
Eastleigh

01/10/2022 11:00
1,80 3,06 3,06 +554
Solihull Moors
Bromley

01/10/2022 11:00
1,85 3,24 2,88 +554
Barnet
York

01/10/2022 11:00
2,34 3,06 2,34 +554
Halifax
Woking

01/10/2022 11:00
2,52 2,97 2,16 +554
Oldham
Wrexham

01/10/2022 11:00
5,40 4,05 1,35 +554
Boreham Wood
Maidstone Utd

01/10/2022 13:20
1,72 3,24 3,38 +554
Inglaterra - National League North
Leamington
AFC Telford

01/10/2022 11:00
2,14 2,93 2,34 +554
Southport
Bradford P A

01/10/2022 11:00
1,53 3,24 3,78 +554
Inglaterra - National League South
Dartford
Hungerford Town

01/10/2022 11:00
1,41 3,42 4,50 +554
Inglaterra - Northern Premier League
Warrington Town
Radcliffe FC

01/10/2022 11:00
1,76 3,15 2,88 +554
Guiseley
Warrington Rylands

01/10/2022 11:00
1,85 3,24 2,59 +396
Stalybridge Celtic
Morpeth Town

01/10/2022 11:00
2,48 3,06 2,03 +554
FC United of Manchester
Marine

01/10/2022 11:00
1,67 3,06 3,24 +260
Stafford Rangers
Liversedge

01/10/2022 11:00
1,49 3,24 4,05 +554
Matlock Town
Nantwich Town

01/10/2022 11:00
1,58 3,06 3,60 +516
Atherton Collieries
Ashton Utd

01/10/2022 11:00
2,03 2,93 2,48 +262
Lancaster City
Belper Town

01/10/2022 11:00
1,72 3,06 3,24 +396
Inglaterra - Premier League 2
West Ham U21
Crystal Palace U21

01/10/2022 10:00
2,03 3,60 2,21 +286
Liverpool U21
Arsenal U21

01/10/2022 10:00
2,14 3,38 2,16 +282
Inglaterra - Southern Premier League Central
Hednesford
AFC Rushden & Diamonds

01/10/2022 11:00
1,62 3,24 3,15 +554
Stratford Town
Rushall Olympic

01/10/2022 11:00
1,89 3,24 2,52 +554
Bedford Town
Stourbridge

01/10/2022 11:00
2,16 3,24 2,16 +554
Redditch
Royston Town

01/10/2022 11:00
1,85 3,24 2,61 +554
Kings Langley
Bromsgrove

01/10/2022 11:00
2,16 3,24 2,14 +554
Tamworth
Barwell

01/10/2022 11:00
1,26 3,90 5,40 +554
Inglaterra - Southern Premier League South
Dorchester
Harrow Borough

01/10/2022 11:00
1,89 3,24 2,52 +274
Gosport Borough
North Leigh

01/10/2022 11:00
1,45 3,42 3,78 +316
Beaconsfield Town
Poole Town

01/10/2022 11:00
2,79 3,42 1,67 +278
Chesham
Tiverton Town

01/10/2022 11:00
1,85 3,15 2,61 +304
Hartley Wintney
Truro City

01/10/2022 11:00
4,28 3,42 1,40 +304
Irlanda do Norte - Championship
Dundela
Newington FC

01/10/2022 11:00
1,41 3,42 4,28 +278
Ballyclare Comrades
Warrenpoint Town

01/10/2022 11:00
3,38 3,38 1,56 +264
Knockbreda
Ballinamallard Utd

01/10/2022 11:00
2,79 3,38 1,72 +270
Irlanda do Norte - Premier
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield

01/10/2022 11:00
7,20 4,28 1,17 +554
Carrick Rangers
Crusaders

01/10/2022 11:00
4,28 3,42 1,45 +554
Cliftonville
Newry City

01/10/2022 11:00
1,20 4,05 8,10 +554
Larne
Coleraine

01/10/2022 13:30
1,67 3,15 3,42 +554
Islandia - Cup
FH Hafnarfjordur
Vikingur Reykjavik

01/10/2022 13:00
3,60 3,06 1,56 +554
Islandia - Premier League Women
Breidablik (F)
Throttur Reykjavik (F)

01/10/2022 11:00
1,40 3,78 3,90 +282
Stjarnan (F)
Keflavik (F)

01/10/2022 11:00
1,01 8,10 17,10 +268
Valur Reykjavik (F)
Selfoss (F)

01/10/2022 11:00
1,13 5,18 7,20 +270
IBV Vestmannaeyjar (F)
Afturelding (F)

01/10/2022 11:00
1,26 4,50 4,50 +276
KR Reykjavik (F)
Thor/KA Akureyri (F)

01/10/2022 11:00
2,61 3,42 1,76 +292
Israel Liga Alef North
Hapoel Qalansawe
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed

01/10/2022 15:15
2,25 3,06 2,14 +264
Israel Liga Alef South
Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Herzliya

01/10/2022 15:15
1,80 2,97 2,88 +260
Israel Liga Bet North
FC Tzeirey Tamra
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel

01/10/2022 15:00
2,37 3,15 2,03 +274
Israel Liga Bet South
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
Hapoel Azor

01/10/2022 15:00
4,95 3,42 1,35 +274
Israel Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa

01/10/2022 12:00
2,48 2,61 2,21 +554
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Hadera

01/10/2022 13:15
1,58 2,93 3,90 +554
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Beer Sheva

01/10/2022 14:00
2,48 2,88 2,07 +554
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv

01/10/2022 14:30
2,14 3,06 2,34 +554
Israel Youth League
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Hapoel Hadera U19

01/10/2022 09:50
1,80 3,06 2,79 +268
Maccabi Netanya U19
Maccabi Haifa U19

01/10/2022 10:15
2,48 3,15 1,89 +272
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19

01/10/2022 10:40
1,56 3,38 3,42 +270
Hapoel Raanana U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19

01/10/2022 10:45
1,72 3,24 2,93 +272
Italia - Campionato Primavera 1
Cesena U19
Sassuolo U19

01/10/2022 10:00
3,60 3,42 1,50 +268
Sampdoria U19
Frosinone U19

01/10/2022 10:00
1,45 3,60 3,78 +280
Italia - Campionato Primavera 2
Monopoli U19
Spezia U19

01/10/2022 09:00
3,60 3,38 1,50 +270
Genoa U19
Cittadella U19

01/10/2022 09:00
1,26 4,05 4,73 +282
Pordenone U19
Padova U19

01/10/2022 10:00
2,48 3,24 1,89 +280
Foggia U19
Avellino U19

01/10/2022 10:00
2,79 2,93 1,85 +274
Monza U19
Vicenza U19

01/10/2022 10:00
1,40 3,60 4,05 +280
Como U19
Spal U19

01/10/2022 10:00
3,38 3,60 1,50 +274
Catanzaro U19
SS Turris Calcio U19

01/10/2022 10:00
1,80 2,79 3,06 +260
Reggiana U19
Alessandria U19

01/10/2022 10:00
2,61 3,38 1,80 +282
Parma U19
Albinoleffe U19

01/10/2022 10:00
1,22 4,73 4,50 +268
Imolese U19
Pescara U19

01/10/2022 10:00
5,40 5,18 1,08 +258
Salernitana U19
Lazio U19

01/10/2022 10:00
4,95 4,50 1,22 +270
ADC Viterbese U19
Benevento U19

01/10/2022 10:00
2,88 3,15 1,76 +276
Ternana U19
Pisa U19

01/10/2022 10:00
3,60 3,38 1,50 +266
Brescia U19
Cremonese U19

01/10/2022 10:00
1,67 3,38 2,97 +276
Venezia U19
AC Feralpisalo U19

01/10/2022 10:00
1,35 3,78 4,28 +270
Italia - Serie A Women
AC Milan (F)
Sampdoria (F)

01/10/2022 09:30
1,15 5,18 8,10 +270
Italia - Serie B
Cittadella
Ternana

01/10/2022 09:00
1,98 2,93 3,06 +554
Parma
Frosinone

01/10/2022 09:00
2,14 2,93 2,79 +554
Cagliari
Venezia

01/10/2022 09:00
1,72 3,15 3,78 +554
Palermo
Sudtirol

01/10/2022 09:00
1,72 3,06 3,78 +554
Bari
Brescia

01/10/2022 09:00
2,16 2,97 2,70 +554
Modena
Reggina

01/10/2022 09:00
2,21 2,97 2,61 +554
Spal
Genoa

01/10/2022 09:00
3,78 3,38 1,65 +554
Perugia
Pisa

01/10/2022 11:15
2,03 2,97 2,97 +554
Italia - Serie C Group A
Albinoleffe
Lecco

01/10/2022 09:30
1,89 2,79 3,06 +554
Italia - Serie C Group B
Torres
Vis Pesaro

01/10/2022 09:30
2,03 2,61 2,70 +422
Pontedera
Siena

01/10/2022 12:30
2,79 2,70 1,98 +522
Italia - Serie C Group C
ACR Messina
Giugliano

01/10/2022 09:30
2,30 2,70 2,30 +554
Taranto
Foggia

01/10/2022 12:30
2,88 2,79 1,89 +554
Viterbese
US Latina Calcio

01/10/2022 12:30
2,21 2,70 2,52 +554
Avellino
Potenza

01/10/2022 12:30
1,62 2,88 3,78 +520
AZ Picerno ASD
Monopoli

01/10/2022 12:30
2,34 2,70 2,25 +554
Virtus Francavilla
Fidelis Andria

01/10/2022 12:30
1,50 2,93 4,50 +554
Audace Cerignola
Gelbison

01/10/2022 12:30
1,72 2,88 3,38 +434
Pescara
Monterosi Tuscia

01/10/2022 12:30
1,41 3,24 4,95 +554
ASD Turris
Catanzaro

01/10/2022 12:30
3,06 3,06 1,76 +554
Crotone
Juve Stabia

01/10/2022 12:30
1,44 2,97 5,40 +554
Jordan League
Al-Wehdat
Al Salt

01/10/2022 12:00
1,13 4,50 9,00 +554
Al Faisaly Amman
Al-Hussein SC

01/10/2022 14:30
1,50 2,93 4,50 +554
Kuwait League
Al Tadamon SC
Al Sahel SC

01/10/2022 12:00
1,94 3,15 2,59 +554
Al Arabi SC
Al Jahra

01/10/2022 14:20
1,17 4,28 6,75 +376
Letonia - Virsliga
Rigas FS
Metta/LU

01/10/2022 09:00
1,01 6,30 9,90 +428
FK Liepaja
FK Spartaks

01/10/2022 10:00
1,15 5,40 5,85 +452
Libano - League
Tripoli SC
Al Hikma Beirut

01/10/2022 09:30
1,89 2,70 3,06 +258
Al Nejmeh
Shabab Al-Sahel

01/10/2022 10:00
1,45 3,38 4,05 +258
Lituania - 1 Lyga
FK Garliava
FK Babrungas

01/10/2022 09:00
3,78 3,78 1,41 +270
Lituania - A Lyga